1,759

Recently Sold Lincoln County OR Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $549,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    111 Salishan Dr, Lincoln Beach, OR 97388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,479

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Benson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY BENSON BROKER GROUP

    111 Salishan Dr, Lincoln Beach, OR 97388
  • /23

    $275,600

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    90 N Hillside Dr, Otis, OR 97368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Michelson Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    90 N Hillside Dr, Otis, OR 97368
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4875 N Hwy 101, Depoebay, OR 97341

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF

    Last Listing Agent Anissa Branch Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Lincoln City

    4875 N Hwy 101, Depoebay, OR 97341
  • /78

    $1,339,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2764 SW Anchor Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,015

    Last Listing Agent Debra Williams Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    2764 SW Anchor Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /41

    $799,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2539 SW Coral Loop, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,177

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Somsanith Farrell Realty & Property Management, Inc

    2539 SW Coral Loop, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /10

    $17,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1000 SE Bay Blvd, Newport, OR 97365

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Kier Advantage Real Estate

    1000 SE Bay Blvd, Newport, OR 97365
  • /26

    $313,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    606 N Wayside Loop, Otis, OR 97368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Katz Coldwell Banker Professional

    606 N Wayside Loop, Otis, OR 97368
  • /32

    $472,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    335 NW High St, Newport, OR 97365

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Myrick Advantage Real Estate

    335 NW High St, Newport, OR 97365
  • /33

    $527,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2136 NW Mast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 495 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,057

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Neal Realty One Group At the Beach,

    2136 NW Mast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /40

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    365 SE Anchor Ave, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hansen Far West Realty Company

    365 SE Anchor Ave, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
  • /62

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    932 NE Newport Heights Dr, Newport, OR 97365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,990

    Last Listing Agent Doretta Smith Martek Real Estate

    932 NE Newport Heights Dr, Newport, OR 97365
  • /68

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4229 SW Beach Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,000

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Regen Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    4229 SW Beach Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /21

    $199,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    0 Logsden Rd Unit 291839138, Blodgett, OR 97326

    • Land
    • 14.18 Acres
    • $14,034 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 239 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DALE ROPP DAT Real Estate Solutions, PC

    0 Logsden Rd Unit 291839138, Blodgett, OR 97326
  • /32

    $469,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2600 NE 33rd St, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,996

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Erickson Keller Williams Realty Portland Elite

    2600 NE 33rd St, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /28

    $93,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4875 N Highway 101 Unit 70, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anissa Branch Coldwell Banker Professional

    4875 N Highway 101 Unit 70, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
  • /40

    $479,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5830 El Mesa Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,796

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Groener Emerald Coast Realty - Depoe Bay

    5830 El Mesa Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /24

    $175,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1000 SE Bay Blvd, Newport, OR 97365

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Starr Brenda Starr, RBN

    1000 SE Bay Blvd, Newport, OR 97365
  • /17

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5774 S River Loop, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,670

    Last Listing Agent Michael Redman Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    5774 S River Loop, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /47

    $445,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    15 SW Cottage St, Newport, OR 97365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,092

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Katz Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Lincoln City

    15 SW Cottage St, Newport, OR 97365
  • /37

    $520,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    5565 Palisades, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,996

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Tanner Beachside Realty

    5565 Palisades, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /47

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    134 S Drift Creek Camp Rd, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,830

134 S Drift Creek Camp Rd, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /65

    $999,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    805 SW Wakeetum St, Waldport, OR 97394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $336/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,637

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Birchfield Windermere West Coast Properties

    805 SW Wakeetum St, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /23

    $324,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4009 SW Highway 101 Unit Rm139, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $774/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,259

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Katz Coldwell Banker Professional

    4009 SW Highway 101 Unit Rm139, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /43

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3437 NE Benton St, Newport, OR 97365

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CeCe Kelly Equity Plus Real Estate

    3437 NE Benton St, Newport, OR 97365
  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3018 NW Mast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,770

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Ehrenfelt Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Lincoln City

    3018 NW Mast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /37

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1116 SW 51st St Unit 107, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,737

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Rogers Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    1116 SW 51st St Unit 107, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /30

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    634 NE 11th St, Newport, OR 97365

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,096

634 NE 11th St, Newport, OR 97365
  • /20

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    163 NE 6th St, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,032

    Last Listing Agent Sean Corbett Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    163 NE 6th St, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /23

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3721 NW Port Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,303

3721 NW Port Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /30

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    199 SE 130th Dr, South Beach, OR 97366

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Heim Advantage Real Estate

    199 SE 130th Dr, South Beach, OR 97366
  • /20

    $299,850

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5801 NE Voyage Ave Unit 47, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,983

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Nolting RE/MAX Advantage Group

    5801 NE Voyage Ave Unit 47, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /48

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    375 Monterey Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,056

375 Monterey Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /38

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1116 SW 51st St Unit 103, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,749

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Rogers Cascade Hasson SIR

    1116 SW 51st St Unit 103, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5201 SE Highway 101, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $26,817

    Last Listing Agent Anita Quilici Emerald Coast Realty - Depoe Bay

    5201 SE Highway 101, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /29

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    571 N Bear Creek Rd, Otis, OR 97368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,097

    Last Listing Agent David D. Davis eXp Realty, LLC

    571 N Bear Creek Rd, Otis, OR 97368
  • /14

    $485,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    906 SW 7th St, Newport, OR 97365

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,412

    Last Listing Agent Mark Charlesworth Keller Williams Realty- Portland Central

    906 SW 7th St, Newport, OR 97365
  • /24

    $105,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1210 SE 48th Place, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

1210 SE 48th Place, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /42

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5545 El Sol Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,923

5545 El Sol Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /31

    $493,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3929 NW Jetty Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,000

3929 NW Jetty Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /28

    $148,500

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5142 SE Highway 101, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

5142 SE Highway 101, Lincoln City, OR 97367

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home