196

Lincoln County SD Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /8

    $1,300,000

    • Land
    • 3.27 Acres
    • $397,797 per Acre

    235 Devitt Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Perfect opportunity for office and retail in the middle of business and residential growth in Harrisburg! Zoned for general business and located right off of Cliff Avenue, visibility and traffic are a big plus with this location! Build to suit option available.

    Brooke Brown eXp Realty

    235 Devitt Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /2

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 9,016 Sq Ft
    • $386,473 per Acre

    700 W Matthew Trail Unit 702, Tea, SD 57064

    700 & 702 W Matthew Twin Home Lot Lots are owned by a SD Real Estate Agent

    Woody Houser M & W Services Inc DBA Sioux Empire Real Estate

    700 W Matthew Trail Unit 702, Tea, SD 57064
  • /16

    $229,900

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $534,651 per Acre

    Lt01-Bk02 Sebastian Cir Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Phase 1 of Allura features 47 spacious lots ranging from 1/3 acre to 2/3 acre, including walkout, garden and flat lot options. With generous lot sizes and covenants designed to maintain the neighborhood’s character, Allura provides the perfect canvas to build your dream home.Whether you’re a family looking for room to grow, or a homeowner seeking a quiet yet connected lifestyle, Allura offers

    Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    Lt01-Bk02 Sebastian Cir Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /3

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 9,095 Sq Ft
    • $335,249 per Acre

    1410 N Titan Ave, Tea, SD 57069

1410 N Titan Ave, Tea, SD 57069
  • /16

    $239,900

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $510,426 per Acre

    Lt08-Bk01 Allura Cir Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    Lt08-Bk01 Allura Cir Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /16

    $279,900

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $583,125 per Acre

    Lt06-Bk01 Allura Cir Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    Lt06-Bk01 Allura Cir Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /2

    $81,500

    • Land
    • 12,362 Sq Ft
    • $287,174 per Acre

    604 Tom Sawyer Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Build your vision in the heart of Harrisburg! Mills Creek offers a rare combination of small-town charm and modern connectivity. This prime lot is designed for a lifestyle of convenience, boasting exceptional walkability to local schools, grocery stores, and parks. Nature and recreation are at your doorstep with a proposed walking path leading directly to the nearby baseball diamonds. Bring your

    Beth Jamison Jamison Company Real Estate

    604 Tom Sawyer Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /2

    $68,000

    • Land
    • 11,743 Sq Ft
    • $252,226 per Acre

    802 Yuzina Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Here’s your chance to live in the vibrant and growing Harrisburg community. Conveniently located near shopping, parks and golf courses, the Tiger Meadows development features several lot options for your next home. And you can choose your own builder too!

    Eric Harms Hegg, REALTORS

    802 Yuzina Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /11

    $890,000

    • Land
    • 8.08 Acres
    • $110,140 per Acre

    27980 S Dakota 17, Lennox, SD 57039

    Outstanding 8.08-acre Light Industrial site with direct frontage on Highway 17 at the east edge of Lennox. High visibility, paved access, and only 4.5 miles from I-29, offering excellent connectivity to Sioux Falls and the regional market. The property has been engineered and reviewed in accordance with the City of Lennox’s development standards, including the approved lot layout,

    Blake Bohner 605 Real Estate LLC

    27980 S Dakota 17, Lennox, SD 57039
  • /5

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 11,255 Sq Ft
    • $193,111 per Acre

    517 W 4th Ave, Lennox, SD 57039

    Beautiful lot in Lennox with mature trees! Bring your plans! Build your dream home!

    Sharese Ihnen Hegg, REALTORS

    517 W 4th Ave, Lennox, SD 57039
  • /2

    $68,000

    • Land
    • 11,743 Sq Ft
    • $252,226 per Acre

    803 Yuzina Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Eric Harms Hegg, REALTORS

    803 Yuzina Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /2

    $69,000

    • Land
    • 9,757 Sq Ft
    • $308,036 per Acre

    167 N Perry Ln, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Terrific location with east facing driveway! Walking distance to beautiful lake, schools, shopping, restaurants, etc. and just minutes from Sioux Falls

    Linda Tschetter eXp Realty

    167 N Perry Ln, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /2

    $72,000

    • Land
    • 10,541 Sq Ft
    • $297,521 per Acre

    507 Shirley St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Single Family flat lots located in Southwest Harrisburg. Close proximity to South Middle School and Freedom Elementary School. Lots available to any builder or buyer. All lots subject to Architectural Guidelines for construction of single family homes.Seller is a licensed real estate broker in SD.

    Randy Rozeboom Harr & Lemme Real Estate

    507 Shirley St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /16

    $299,900

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $476,032 per Acre

    Lt05-Bk01 Allura Cir Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    Lt05-Bk01 Allura Cir Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /3

    $5

    • Land
    • 156 Acres

    0 S Dakota 115, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Prime land ready for commercial and residential development in the heart of fast-growing Harrisburg and south Sioux Falls! Parcels running along SD Highway 115 and 273rd Street available for $5/sq. ft. Interior parcels available for $2.50/sq. ft. Easy access to Sioux Falls and Harrisburg. Preliminary survey has been completed for future wetland delineation.

    Bret Merkle Merkle Real Estate LLC

    0 S Dakota 115, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /16

    $179,900

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $449,750 per Acre

    Lt17-Bk04 Homestead Cir Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    Lt17-Bk04 Homestead Cir Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /16

    $139,900

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $399,714 per Acre

    Lt06-Bk05 Valley View Ct Ct, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    Lt06-Bk05 Valley View Ct Ct, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /7

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 9.22 Acres
    • $35,266 per Acre

    0 274th St St Unit 22602261, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Imagine your custom luxury home set against the peaceful backdrop of Nine Mile Creek. Located on the south edge of Harrisburg, this stunning property offers a rare combination of refined living, natural scenery, and privacy—designed for those who value both elegance and space.

    Brandt Williams Hegg, REALTORS

    0 274th St St Unit 22602261, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /2

    $68,000

    • Land
    • 9,988 Sq Ft
    • $296,555 per Acre

    815 Sallie Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Eric Harms Hegg, REALTORS

    815 Sallie Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /16

    $129,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $463,929 per Acre

    Lt12-Bk07 Homestead St St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    Lt12-Bk07 Homestead St St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /2

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 9,748 Sq Ft
    • $312,779 per Acre

    1210 N Titan Ave, Tea, SD 57064

    Lots are owned by a SD Real Estate Agent

1210 N Titan Ave, Tea, SD 57064
  • /16

    $129,900

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $447,931 per Acre

    Lt09-Bk07 Homestead St St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    Lt09-Bk07 Homestead St St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /2

    $87,500

    • Land
    • 9,361 Sq Ft
    • $407,166 per Acre

    1501 N Alinia Ave Unit 1503, Tea, SD 57064

    Lots are owned by a SD Real Estate Agent Twin Home Lot 1501/1503 N Alinia Ave Taxes an Estimate

1501 N Alinia Ave Unit 1503, Tea, SD 57064
  • /2

    $83,000

    • Land
    • 12,449 Sq Ft
    • $290,413 per Acre

    908 Hyde Cir Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Beth Jamison Jamison Company Real Estate

    908 Hyde Cir Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /11

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 3.28 Acres
    • $144,817 per Acre

    Lot 2 479th Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Welcome to Lot 2 at Ninemile View, a 3.28-acre parcel with elevated views of Lake Alvin and the scenic Ninemile Creek valley. This property offers the space and setting to build the home you’ve been envisioning, with room for both a residence and an outbuilding. You’ll enjoy the perfect balance of privacy, open space, and natural surroundings, with wildlife such as deer, turkey, pheasants, and

    Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    Lot 2 479th Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /2

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 24,114 Sq Ft
    • $316,113 per Acre

    901 Jekyll Cir Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Beth Jamison Jamison Company Real Estate

    901 Jekyll Cir Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /2

    $83,000

    • Land
    • 8,934 Sq Ft
    • $404,681 per Acre

    921 Almond Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Here’s your chance to live in the vibrant and growing Harrisburg community. Conveniently located near shopping, parks and golf courses, the Tiger Meadows development features several lot options for your next home. And, you can choose your own builder too!

    Eric Harms Hegg, REALTORS

    921 Almond Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /16

    $139,900

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $451,290 per Acre

    Lt02-Bk05 Homestead St St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    Lt02-Bk05 Homestead St St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /7

    $58,500

    • Land
    • 9,339 Sq Ft
    • $272,854 per Acre

    806 W Beck St, Worthing, SD 57077

    Discover the perfect blend of small town living and city convenience in this 85’ front lot located just 15 minutes from South Dakota’s largest city, Sioux Falls. Bring your plans and your builder as this space is ready for you with city water and sewer at 6.5ft already stubbed to the property. Lot ideal for split level or slab on grade. Whether you are looking to build now or invest in land for

    Tricia Cook Faith Realty Brokers, LLC

    806 W Beck St, Worthing, SD 57077
  • /3

    $385,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $77,000 per Acre

    27626 472nd Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    The perfect location for your dream home! This 5-acre parcel is ideally situated on 472nd Avenue (Louise Avenue) 1/4 mile south of 276th Street (the Klondike Road) in rural Harrisburg. Enjoy the peace and quiet of country life just minutes south of the amenities of Sioux Falls. You couldn't ask for a better location to grow your family or settle into your comfortable retirement! Easy access to

    Bret Merkle Merkle Real Estate LLC

    27626 472nd Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /16

    $189,900

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $452,143 per Acre

    Lt15-Bk04 Homestead Cir Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    Lt15-Bk04 Homestead Cir Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /2

    $87,500

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $381,098 per Acre

    605 W Samantha St Unit 607, Tea, SD 57064

    Lots are owned by a SD Real Estate Agent Twin Home Lot 605/607 W Samantha St Buyer exchanging for different lots in same development

605 W Samantha St Unit 607, Tea, SD 57064
  • /8

    $87,900

    • Land
    • 14,200 Sq Ft
    • $269,632 per Acre

    429 Blue Ox Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    This spacious walkout lot is located on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Mills Creek Addition of Harrisburg! Mills Creek is a thoughtfully planned neighborhood featuring newer homes and peaceful streets, offering an ideal setting to build your custom home with the builder of your choice. Enjoy convenient access to Harrisburg schools, shopping, dining, parks, and more when you call Mills Creek

    Mackenzie Schmidt eXp Realty- SF-Allen Edge Team

    429 Blue Ox Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /2

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 13,847 Sq Ft
    • $220,195 per Acre

    814 Shebal Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Randy Rozeboom Harr & Lemme Real Estate

    814 Shebal Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 8,620 Sq Ft
    • $303,183 per Acre

    449 Huckleberry Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Beth Jamison Jamison Company Real Estate

    449 Huckleberry Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /18

    $472,930

    • Land
    • 4.62 Acres
    • $102,450 per Acre

    0 W Innovation St Unit 22505903, Canton, SD 57013

    Excellent commercial and industrial land available with close proximity to Highway 18 which provides great access to both I-29 and a short drive into the growing community of Canton. Bring your ideas and plans with a big vision to grow or expand your business in the thriving community of Canton, South Dakota. The Canton Industrial Park is located on the western edge of Canton, along HWY 18, 9

    Nick Thompson Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    0 W Innovation St Unit 22505903, Canton, SD 57013

Showing Results 161 - 196, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home