$51,950
- Land
- 4.01 Acres
- $12,955 per Acre
31270 Blue Grouse Dr E, Davenport, WA 99122
31270 Blue Grouse Dr E, Davenport, WA 99122$51,950
31270 Blue Grouse Dr E, Davenport, WA 99122
31270 Blue Grouse Dr E, Davenport, WA 99122$89,000
Flicker Lot 4 Sontag Ridge Dr, Davenport, WA 99122
Flicker Lot 4 Sontag Ridge Dr, Davenport, WA 99122$89,000
Lot A Kronos Short Plat Pine Hen Ln, Davenport, WA 99122
Lot A Kronos Short Plat Pine Hen Ln, Davenport, WA 99122$79,000
Lot B Kronos Short Plat Pine Hen Ln, Davenport, WA 99122
Lot B Kronos Short Plat Pine Hen Ln, Davenport, WA 99122$400,000
25751 Westfield Ln, Davenport, WA 99122
Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d
$65,000
Tract E Meadow Lane Rd, Davenport, WA 99122
Tract E Meadow Lane Rd, Davenport, WA 99122$53,500
Lot 2 Chukar Short Plat Ln, Davenport, WA 99122
Lot 2 Chukar Short Plat Ln, Davenport, WA 99122$615,000
42100 Deer Meadows Rd N, Deer Meadows, WA 99122
Heather Schulz
Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane
(509) 253-1440
$59,000
Lot 2 Pine Hen Ln E, Davenport, WA 99122
Lot 2 Pine Hen Ln E, Davenport, WA 99122$335,000
314 Marshall St, Davenport, WA 99122
John Sloan Haven Real Estate Group
$215,000
42560 Deer Heights Dr N, Deer Meadows, WA 99122
42560 Deer Heights Dr N, Deer Meadows, WA 99122$349,000
XX Coal Springs Rd N, Davenport, WA 99122
XX Coal Springs Rd N, Davenport, WA 99122$59,950
39681 Bluestem Rd E, Davenport, WA 99122
Ready to build your dream homestead? Owner financing available, making it easier than ever to start your journey. This rural gem located in Bluestem WA a true ghost town offers land equipped with electric, drilled well, and septic—perfect starting point for your new home. Enjoy wide-open skies, peaceful living, and room to grow. Ideal for those seeking self-sufficiency with modern comforts