122

Lincoln County WI Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /12

    $84,900

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $59,370 per Acre

    Lot 1 Somo Ridge Dr, Tomahawk, WI 54487

    Introducing Lot 1 in the prestigious McCarthy Lake Estates, a hidden treasure nestled within the tranquil beauty of Somo Lake. This stunning parcel offers a rare opportunity to own a piece of paradise in a picturesque and secluded subdivision. Step onto this large, wooded lot and be greeted by the natural splendor that surrounds you. Towering trees provide a sense of serenity and seclusion,

    Patrick Schey LAKEPLACE.COM - VACATIONLAND PROPERTIES

    Lot 1 Somo Ridge Dr, Tomahawk, WI 54487
  • /3

    $11,600

    • Land
    • 64.83 Acres
    • $179 per Acre

    64.83 ac County Road G Unit 3.7-12.6 acre lots, Merrill, WI 54452

    Property Features • Two possible access points to Highway G (E. 14th Street) • 14,400 Phase to Ground and 24,900 3 Phase available • 12” sanitary sewer will be available • 12” water main will be available • City open to various layouts and designs depending on proposed development agreements • City may consider smaller parcels than the whole purchased for $15-$20k/acre if the development

    T.J. Morice NAI PFEFFERLE

Showing Results 121 - 122, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home