6,584

Lincoln, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $118,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Pulaski St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      816 Pulaski St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty

    • /38

      Est $134,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 Broadway St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      926 Broadway St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Do Do Realty Services, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $116,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 N Sherman St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      311 N Sherman St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty

    • /28

      Est $129,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 N Mclean St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      328 N Mclean St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty

    • /34

      Est $144,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 N Mclean St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      429 N Mclean St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty

    • /27

      Est $102,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Tremont St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1018 Tremont St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty

    • /11

      Est $90,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 S Kickapoo St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      411 S Kickapoo St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Marsh-Kreichgauer Realty Executives

    • /26

      Est $217,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Wyatt Ave, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      150 Wyatt Ave, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty

    • /32

      Est $180,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 S Hamilton St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      219 S Hamilton St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Schriber ME Realty

    • /20

      Est $108,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 S Hamilton St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      225 S Hamilton St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty

    • /5

      Est $73,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 N Logan St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • Built 1920
      122 N Logan St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,732% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty

    • /28

      Est $136,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Wyatt Ave, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      1006 Wyatt Ave, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty

    • /4

      Est $288,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Pulaski St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1903 Pulaski St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ty Tucker ME Realty

    • /19

      Est $122,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Pulaski St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1625 Pulaski St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty

    • /23

      Est $163,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Pulaski St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1611 Pulaski St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty

    • /20

      Est $134,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      1566 Pulaski St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1566 Pulaski St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty

    • /24

      Est $132,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Pulaski St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1424 Pulaski St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Burns Keller Williams Revolution

    • /2

      Est $158,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Latham St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      102 Latham St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Diane Schriber ME Realty

    • /25

      Est $115,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Latham St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      214 Latham St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ty Tucker ME Realty

    • /39

      Est $149,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Ottawa St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1501 N Ottawa St, Lincoln, IL 62656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home