2,402

Properties in ZIP Code 01773

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $1,791,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Morningside Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Morningside Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sam Webb Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /28

      Est $1,983,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Oakdale Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9 Oakdale Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Taylor Packineau Team Compass

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Mill St, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 14,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      60 Mill St, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 391 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Parvine Fotouhi Francesca Wier Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,116,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Mill St, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      37 Mill St, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Caruso CJL Rentals & Property Management Co., Inc.

    • /21

      Est $1,301,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      162 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Rush Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $1,028,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      168 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vita Theriault Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

    • /17

      Est $1,805,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Silver Birch Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10 Silver Birch Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Sep 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Senkler Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /22

      Est $1,603,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      186 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Nov 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patti Salem Compass

    • /11

      Est $1,733,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      190 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 285% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary McGarry Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,900,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Brooks Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12 Brooks Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,087,000
      • May 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patti Salem Compass

    • /30

      Est $1,744,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Brooks Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10 Brooks Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Mar 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Mudry Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /18

      Est $2,048,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Brooks Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8 Brooks Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jun 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Carson Compass

    • /14

      Est $1,124,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sunnyside Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7 Sunnyside Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Peter Gottlieb MLSLincolnWestonRealty

    • /24

      Est $1,011,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sunnyside Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      21 Sunnyside Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Nov 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Carson Compass

    • /15

      Est $1,203,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sunnyside Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      22 Sunnyside Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Sep 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Arsenault Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /15

      Est $1,592,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sunnyside Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8 Sunnyside Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brendena Fleming Torelli Appraisal Service, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,636,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brooks Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5 Brooks Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

• /30

      Est $1,239,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Brooks Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1694
      19 Brooks Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Carson Compass

    • /21

      Est $1,385,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Brooks Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      23 Brooks Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,000
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Surette Compass

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Brooks Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20 Brooks Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jan 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Heghinian Luxury Homes

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home