2,489

Homes in ZIP Code 01773

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $1,101,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Deerhaven Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4 Deerhaven Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $1,441,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Old Cambridge Turnpike, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      16 Old Cambridge Turnpike, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shasha Chang Peace of Mind Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,295,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Deerhaven Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      43 Deerhaven Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $1,052,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Orchard Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15 Orchard Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elis Aguilar-Becker William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /7

      Est $1,006,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      127 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team The Carroll Team

    • /40

      Est $1,243,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      133 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /26

      Est $911,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Mill St, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      48 Mill St, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baliestiero Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /42

      Est $1,596,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      172 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Tom And Joanne Team Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,574,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      181 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Senkler, Pasley & Dowcett Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /28

      Est $1,222,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      176 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,302,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Law Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,661,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brooks Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5 Brooks Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nan Morgart Senne

    • /20

      Est $1,073,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sunnyside Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11 Sunnyside Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $961,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent McKenna Landry Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $999,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sunnyside Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19 Sunnyside Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Danzey eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $2,226,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Smith Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9 Smith Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Meade Group Compass

    • /42

      Est $405,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Indian Camp Ln Unit C, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26 Indian Camp Ln Unit C, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cirignano OmegaListings.com, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $455,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Virginia Rd Unit 106, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      82 Virginia Rd Unit 106, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay McHugh Laer Realty

    • /23

      Est $452,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Virginia Rd Unit 105, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      82 Virginia Rd Unit 105, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adams & Co. Team Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /13

      Est $449,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Virginia Rd Unit 404, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      82 Virginia Rd Unit 404, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Ridick Revis Group Compass

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 South Commons Unit D, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19 South Commons Unit D, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Carson Compass

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 North Commons Unit D, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10 North Commons Unit D, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $472/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Perlmutter Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 South Commons Unit A, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3 South Commons Unit A, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Ridick Revis Group Compass

    • /41

      Est $2,478,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Weston Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      77 Weston Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,755,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 South Commons Unit C, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19 South Commons Unit C, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Greenridge Ln Unit 7, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      24 Greenridge Ln Unit 7, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bennos Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 South Commons Unit D, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21 South Commons Unit D, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Winters Compass

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 B North Commons Unit 16B, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16 B North Commons Unit 16B, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Holbrook Gelineau & Associates, R.E.

    • /18

      Est $617,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 S Commons Unit A, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11 S Commons Unit A, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Murphy Group Lexington William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 R Indian Camp Ln Unit 20R, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      20 R Indian Camp Ln Unit 20R, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent francesca driscoll Redfin Corp.

    • /42

      Est $987,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Red Maple Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5 Red Maple Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Evarts Compass

    • /40

      Est $768,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Chestnut Cir Unit 132, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      132 Chestnut Cir Unit 132, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

• /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Birchwood Ln Unit 60, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      60 Birchwood Ln Unit 60, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deena Powell Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Est $495,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 N Commons Unit C, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8 N Commons Unit C, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alina Wang Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /35

      Est $714,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Hemlock Cir Unit 311, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      311 Hemlock Cir Unit 311, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Letovsky Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /6

      Est $745,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Concord Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1905
      203 Concord Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Phillips Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Great Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      0 S Great Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Scanlan Coldwell Banker Realty - Belmont

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pine Ridge Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      0 Pine Ridge Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Ridick Revis Group Compass

    • /40

      Est $3,818,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Stony Brook Rd, Weston, MA 02493

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 9,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      41 Stony Brook Rd, Weston, MA 02493

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Poritzky Engel & Völkers Wellesley

    • /34

      Est $1,437,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Lexington Rd N, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      169 Lexington Rd N, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ning Sun Phoenix Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Lincoln Rd Unit 144, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      144 Lincoln Rd Unit 144, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Peckham Bridge Realty

    • /41

      Est $1,916,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Meadowbrook Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      17 Meadowbrook Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dorothea Feffer Churchill Properties

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home