41

Recently Sold Lincoln, MT Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4056 Snow Fleury Ln, Lincoln, MT 59639

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,246

    Last Listing Agent Joetta Snow Lincoln Real Estate

    4056 Snow Fleury Ln, Lincoln, MT 59639

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home