1,596

Lincoln, ND Homes

Section Image
  • /67

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2965 Finley St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,055

    Last Listing Agent JAMIE SORENSON Realty One Group - Encore

    2965 Finley St, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      6934 Butler Loop, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6934 Butler Loop, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 149 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent AMY WASHKOVICK Capital Real Estate Partners

  • /2

    $53,900

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $224,583 per Acre

    5815 28th Ave SE, Lincoln, ND 58504

    Looking to build your new home on a lot where you can choose your own builder? Look no further! Pick one of these city lots with NO SPECIALS! You can choose your builder and design a home that fits your needs!

    Heidi Hilzendeger NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

    5815 28th Ave SE, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /43

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6947 Majestic Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,769

    Last Listing Agent Paige Danner eXp Realty

    6947 Majestic Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /22

      Est $363,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Whitlow St, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2812 Whitlow St, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Thomson TRADEMARK REALTY

  • /45

    $234,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    3165 Sullivan Loop, Lincoln, ND 58504

    CAREFREE LIVING AT IT'S BEST!! Welcome to this beautifully designed 2-story townhome offering 1,400 square feet. The main level welcomes you with 9-foot ceilings, creating a bright and open feel throughout the living, dining, and kitchen areas perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs the spacious primary suite offers a true retreat with 10-foot ceilings, a private ensuite bath with

    Chris Morris CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    3165 Sullivan Loop, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /50

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2860 Finley St, Lincoln, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,228

    Last Listing Agent Eric Schlosser CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    2860 Finley St, Lincoln, ND 58504
    • /42

      Est $382,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Edgerly Ln, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6500 Edgerly Ln, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JUDY MASLOWSKI BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /2

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $447,368 per Acre

    2820 Reily Loop, Lincoln, ND 58504

    TwinHome Lot. No Specials! Pick your builder and design a twinhome that checks all the boxes on your wish list.

    Heidi Hilzendeger NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

    2820 Reily Loop, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /44

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3057 Whitlow St, Lincoln, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,423

    Last Listing Agent Julianne Horntvedt Paramount Real Estate

    3057 Whitlow St, Lincoln, ND 58504
    • /41

      Est $325,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Clarke Rd, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      131 Clarke Rd, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent HEIDI STEIN BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /15

    $6

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $10 per Acre

    107 Mcdougall Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

    Lincoln City Center Lots -- Prime commercial opportunity in the heart of Lincoln City. This parcel is located just south of Lincoln Elementary and surrounded by established, successful businesses, these ready-to-build parcels offer high visibility, easy access, and city services at the curb. Improved private roadways make this an ideal site for a new storefront, car wash, service center,

    AMY MONTGOMERY Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    107 Mcdougall Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /43

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    142 Allen Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,828

    Last Listing Agent Daryn Fryer RE/MAX CAPITAL

    142 Allen Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504
    • /33

      Est $341,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      6045 Reily Rd, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6045 Reily Rd, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Engh Realty One Group - Encore

  • /24

    $155,000

    • Land
    • 4.48 Acres
    • $34,598 per Acre

    2425 80th St SE, Lincoln, ND 58504

    BARNDOMINIUMS AND SHOP-HOUSES WELCOME! Build the lifestyle you've been dreaming of in Lincoln Ridge, one of the area's most exciting and upscale new developments. This beautiful community offers the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and long-term growth potential. Whether you envision a custom home, a barndominium, or a shop-house with room for hobbies, toys, and workspace, Lincoln Ridge

    Frankie Sue Pierson eXp Realty

    2425 80th St SE, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /79

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    41 Custer Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,247

    Last Listing Agent AMY MONTGOMERY Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    41 Custer Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504
    • /37

      Est $370,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      6908 Majestic Place, Apple Creek, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6908 Majestic Place, Apple Creek, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MELANIE STAIGER CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /37

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1119 Lakota Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,889

    Last Listing Agent Will Gardner CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1119 Lakota Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /40

      Est $295,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      6965 Majestic Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6965 Majestic Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wynter Buechler GOLDSTONE REALTY

  • /76

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6830 Dolan Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,124

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ivesdal CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    6830 Dolan Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504
    • /27

      Est $90,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Pheasant St, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      111 Pheasant St, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Zimmerman CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /39

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    66 Haywood Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,569

    Last Listing Agent KENDALL VETTER CORE Real Estate Advisors

    66 Haywood Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /22

      Est $275,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Reily Rd, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6500 Reily Rd, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Posey RE/MAX CAPITAL

  • /19

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    128 Libby Rd, Lincoln, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,137

    Last Listing Agent DAN EASTGATE VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    128 Libby Rd, Lincoln, ND 58504
    • /2

      Est $358,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      6470 28th Ave SE, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6470 28th Ave SE, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dana Oukrop Paramount Real Estate

  • /35

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1109 Bouyer Place, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,060

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Kalberer INTEGRA REALTY GROUP, INC.

    1109 Bouyer Place, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /33

      Est $305,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Lakota Ln, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1144 Lakota Ln, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cooper BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /49

    $304,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6937 Butler Loop, Lincoln, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,146

    Last Listing Agent Amber Enriquez Paramount Real Estate

    6937 Butler Loop, Lincoln, ND 58504
    • /42

      Est $408,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      5955 Reily Rd, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5955 Reily Rd, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Shelkey HOMETOWN REALTY

  • /54

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6943 Majestic Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,376

    Last Listing Agent KATELYN Braunagel GOLDSTONE REALTY

    6943 Majestic Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /35

      Est $408,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      6255 28th Ave SE, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6255 28th Ave SE, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent AMBER SANDNESS BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /2

    $73,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    280 Partridge Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Clooten Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    280 Partridge Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /43

      Est $365,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      2824 Mcnally St, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2824 Mcnally St, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Madison Tholkes CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /19

    $73,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    282 Partridge Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

282 Partridge Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /39

      Est $279,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      6903 Majestic Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6903 Majestic Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Rivinius GOLDSTONE REALTY

  • /2

    $275,937

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1815 Miranda Ct, Lincoln, ND 58612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,937

    Last Listing Agent Jacque Larabee Prime Home Realty

    1815 Miranda Ct, Lincoln, ND 58612
    • /21

      Est $282,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Finley St, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3040 Finley St, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Buseth ELITE REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /36

      Est $333,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      3070 Whitlow St, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3070 Whitlow St, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Becker CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty