6,003

Properties in ZIP Code 68507

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $415,649 Not Listed For Sale

      9425 Blacksmith Rd, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9425 Blacksmith Rd, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Sedivy BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $306,881 Not Listed For Sale

      8830 Blacksmith Ct, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8830 Blacksmith Ct, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Shanks Wood Bros Realty

    • /37

      Est $273,824 Not Listed For Sale

      8825 Leighton Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8825 Leighton Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Mcneely BancWise Realty

    • /4

      Est $268,001 Not Listed For Sale

      2467 Cedar Cove Rd, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2467 Cedar Cove Rd, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kardell HOME Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $252,504 Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Cedar Cove Rd, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2324 Cedar Cove Rd, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Flentje Red City Realty

    • /26

      Est $281,198 Not Listed For Sale

      3124 Gunsmoke Dr, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3124 Gunsmoke Dr, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,650
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Starman Wood Bros Realty

    • /32

      Est $373,734 Not Listed For Sale

      7516 Ali Dr, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7516 Ali Dr, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Boyce Nebraska Realty

    • /33

      Est $380,983 Not Listed For Sale

      3031 N 90th St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3031 N 90th St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Marie BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $301,313 Not Listed For Sale

      3054 Gunsmoke Dr, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3054 Gunsmoke Dr, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Thomas Trivera Realty

    • /39

      Est $609,615 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Docs Dr, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2810 Docs Dr, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bleicher BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $412,877 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 N 82nd Place, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2717 N 82nd Place, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DeEtta Mayrose NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

    • /24

      Est $452,285 Not Listed For Sale

      8217 Windmill Dr, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8217 Windmill Dr, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Millard eXp Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $264,492 Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Cedar Cove Rd, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2543 Cedar Cove Rd, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Schaeffer HOME Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $480,251 Not Listed For Sale

      2811 Docs Dr, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2811 Docs Dr, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Limbach Arrow Brokerage

    • /61

      Est $297,517 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 N 61st St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2915 N 61st St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hartley Nebraska Realty

    • /23

      Est $214,135 Not Listed For Sale

      7310 Seward Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7310 Seward Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Keck Nebraska Realty

    • /26

      Est $187,319 Not Listed For Sale

      6203 Logan Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      6203 Logan Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Schroeder NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

    • /51

      Est $285,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2811 N 58th St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2811 N 58th St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danny Poethig BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4032 N 56th St, Lincoln, NE 68504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4032 N 56th St, Lincoln, NE 68504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lenners HOME Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $210,144 Not Listed For Sale

      5736 Kearney Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5736 Kearney Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ryan Nebraska Realty

    • /33

      Est $176,560 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Kearney Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5600 Kearney Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kate Farris Nebraska Realty

    • /42

      Est $211,771 Not Listed For Sale

      4533 N 65th St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4533 N 65th St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Bayne Nebraska Realty

    • /32

      Est $207,966 Not Listed For Sale

      6730 Logan Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6730 Logan Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Phillips Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /35

      Est $266,399 Not Listed For Sale

      3330 N 73rd St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3330 N 73rd St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reina Day RE/MAX Concepts

    • /26

      Est $229,682 Not Listed For Sale

      3235 N 67th St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3235 N 67th St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Pesek NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

    • /21

      Est $186,759 Not Listed For Sale

      6810 Platte Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      6810 Platte Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hardt HOME Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $185,226 Not Listed For Sale

      4225 N 72nd St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4225 N 72nd St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Winans Magnolia Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $274,926 Not Listed For Sale

      3711 Chapel Hills Ln, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3711 Chapel Hills Ln, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wolf Wolf Professional Realty, PC.

    • /46

      Est $282,893 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Shirley Ct, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3101 Shirley Ct, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hustad BancWise Realty

    • /70

      Est $414,481 Not Listed For Sale

      8700 Prairie Village Dr, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8700 Prairie Village Dr, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,150
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Searcy HOME Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $268,861 Not Listed For Sale

      3641 Chapel Hills Ln, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3641 Chapel Hills Ln, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kent Obrist Wood Bros Realty

    • /64

      Est $430,353 Not Listed For Sale

      2453 N 88th St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2453 N 88th St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Searcy HOME Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $377,920 Not Listed For Sale

      5641 Judson St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      5641 Judson St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,687
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Crouse Location Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $394,793 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Wemsha Ct, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2555 Wemsha Ct, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Reddish BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $279,351 Not Listed For Sale

      7332 E Colfax Cir, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7332 E Colfax Cir, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Rhoads RE/MAX Concepts

    • /24

      Est $362,227 Not Listed For Sale

      2920 N 74th St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2920 N 74th St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Milana Red Door Realty

    • /25

      Est $244,565 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 N 62nd St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3601 N 62nd St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeni Meyer Nebraska Realty

    • /30

      Est $287,663 Not Listed For Sale

      2740 N 74th St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2740 N 74th St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tvrdy Wood Bros Realty

    • /22

      Est $300,885 Not Listed For Sale

      3240 N 63rd St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3240 N 63rd St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Lanik Nebraska Realty

    • /34

      Est $260,026 Not Listed For Sale

      3925 N 70th St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3925 N 70th St, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bri Buser Nebraska Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home