304

Recently Sold Homes in 68510

Section Image
  • /29

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4105 N St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,513

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ackerman Nebraska Realty

    4105 N St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /19

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3244 C St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,406

    Last Listing Agent John Mahoney BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3244 C St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /67

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5941 Margo Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,645

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Mcneely BancWise Realty

    5941 Margo Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /33

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    425 S 26th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,714

    Last Listing Agent Carol Morrow NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

    425 S 26th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6607 Shenandoah Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,620

    Last Listing Agent Leah Millspaugh Nebraska Realty

    6607 Shenandoah Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /35

    $193,250

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2025 F St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,333

    Last Listing Agent Michael Poskochil Woods Bros Realty

    2025 F St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /26

    $128,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    901 S 24th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,060

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Rogers HOME Real Estate

    901 S 24th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /56

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9119 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,830

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Becker BancWise Realty

    9119 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /17

    $208,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    440 S 44th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,968

    Last Listing Agent Tony Cliffords NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    440 S 44th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    708 S 44th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,611

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Thomas Trivera Realty

    708 S 44th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1941 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 10 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,837

    Last Listing Agent Jenee Pekarek Nebraska Realty

    1941 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /53

    $246,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    712 S 31st St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,781

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Dahlgren Nebraska Realty

    712 S 31st St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /26

    $120,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    431 S 40th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,667

    Last Listing Agent Derek Hilgert REMAX Concepts

    431 S 40th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /34

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1120 Driftwood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,497

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Walsh BancWise Realty

    1120 Driftwood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /35

    $330,500

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3801 Mohawk St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,223

    Last Listing Agent Kaleb Andersen SimpliCity Real Estate

    3801 Mohawk St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /33

    $263,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7800 Cherrywood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,757

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Walsh BancWise Realty

    7800 Cherrywood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /28

    $219,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3510 L St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,616

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Opp Woods Bros Realty

    3510 L St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /30

    $317,500

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    307 Park Vista St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,353

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hamm Nebraska Realty

    307 Park Vista St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /33

    $250,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3727 N St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,391

    Last Listing Agent Derek Kats Keller Williams Lincoln

    3727 N St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /58

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7330 Englewood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,413

    Last Listing Agent Josh Sand BancWise Realty

    7330 Englewood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /3

    $100,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2777 California St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,479

    Last Listing Agent Matt Garner Pinnacle Realty Group

    2777 California St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /7

    $144,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    444 S 29th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,890

    Last Listing Agent Greg Mccown HOME Real Estate

    444 S 29th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /27

    $140,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3616 B St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,430

    Last Listing Agent Matt Garner Pinnacle Realty Group

    3616 B St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /14

    $195,000,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    300 S 44th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97,449% Above List Price
    • $168,685/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,648

    Last Listing Agent Katie Pocras Location Real Estate

    300 S 44th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /36

    $276,500

    Sold May 19, 2025

    8331 S Cherrywood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,367

    Last Listing Agent Jessica States Keller Williams Lincoln

    8331 S Cherrywood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /24

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1349 Chautauqua Ave, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,928

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Carper Nebraska Realty

    1349 Chautauqua Ave, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /46

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6123 A St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,175

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kubick SimpliCity Real Estate

    6123 A St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /43

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6427 Chesterfield Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,109

    Last Listing Agent Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    6427 Chesterfield Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /61

    $369,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    921 Cobblestone Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,550

    Last Listing Agent Bill Budler BancWise Realty

    921 Cobblestone Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /73

    $1,500,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9180 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abby Burmeister HOME Real Estate

    9180 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /74

    $243,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    854 S 48th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,078

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Johnson Location Real Estate

    854 S 48th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /38

    $316,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8111 Lamplighter Cir, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,803

    Last Listing Agent Nina Woodhead BancWise Realty

    8111 Lamplighter Cir, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /40

    $295,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1210 S 44th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,553

    Last Listing Agent Reina Day REMAX Concepts

    1210 S 44th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    307 S 55th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,565

    Last Listing Agent Bob Wayne Nebraska Realty

    307 S 55th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /35

    $242,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3730 L St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,392

    Last Listing Agent John Hejl SimpliCity Real Estate

    3730 L St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /69

    $472,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6431 Shenandoah Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,407

    Last Listing Agent Josh Sand BancWise Realty

    6431 Shenandoah Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /18

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2624 K St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,364

    Last Listing Agent Jay Leisey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2624 K St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /36

    $298,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6617 Shenandoah Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,321

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

    6617 Shenandoah Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /29

    $218,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3515 Mohawk St, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,204

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kubick SimpliCity Real Estate

    3515 Mohawk St, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /52

    $389,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    501 Driftwood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,988

    Last Listing Agent Amy Birkholz HOME Real Estate

    501 Driftwood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home