Est $257,316 Not Listed For Sale
2121 W Mulberry St, Lincoln, NE 68522
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,434 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $172/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $246,250
- Mar 13, 2023
Last Listing Agent Jeff Searcy HOME Real Estate