15,409

Lincoln Park, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 2018 Goddard Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $50,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2018 Goddard Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,145

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Fricke Real Estate One-Southgate

    2018 Goddard Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 1707 Kings Hwy, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $233,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Kings Hwy, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1707 Kings Hwy, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Florin Toduti Synergy Realty Group

  • 1454 Mill St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $160,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1454 Mill St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,542

    Last Listing Agent Osama Kaid XPI Realty

    1454 Mill St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 1845 Leblanc St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $162,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Leblanc St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1845 Leblanc St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Frandsen Transworld LBJ Realty

  • 612 Mayflower Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $130,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    612 Mayflower Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,492

    Last Listing Agent Brian Krause Real Estate One-Clinton Twp

    612 Mayflower Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 1662 Buckingham Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $159,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1662 Buckingham Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1662 Buckingham Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Frandsen Transworld LBJ Realty

  • 1917 University Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $164,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1917 University Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,693

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lang RE/MAX, The Collective Agency

    1917 University Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 1589 Richmond Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $149,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1589 Richmond Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1589 Richmond Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,900
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Summers Synergy Realty Group

  • /24

    $160,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3057 Chandler Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,842

    Last Listing Agent Lisa LaRowe eXp Realty, LLC

    3057 Chandler Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • /16

      Est $164,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 London Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1631 London Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Craig Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • 1848 Russell Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $149,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1848 Russell Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,615

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Gramlich EXP Realty

    1848 Russell Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • /22

      Est $166,995 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Buckingham Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2009 Buckingham Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Craig EXIT Realty Home Partners

  • 1029 Harrison Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $214,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1029 Harrison Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,740

    Last Listing Agent John Graham John Graham Realty, LLC

    1029 Harrison Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • /24

      Est $149,241 Not Listed For Sale

      1972 Gregory Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1972 Gregory Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Craig EXIT Realty Home Partners

  • /18

    $145,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2366 Progress Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,601

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover Keller Williams Professionals

    2366 Progress Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 990 Pagel Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $188,494 Not Listed For Sale

      990 Pagel Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      990 Pagel Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gerweck-Dazel Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

  • 1826 Pagel Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $215,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1826 Pagel Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,768

    Last Listing Agent Mario Gonzalez MG Realty Co LLC

    1826 Pagel Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 667 Capitol Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $180,820 Not Listed For Sale

      667 Capitol Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      667 Capitol Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Mendoza BBR Realty

  • 1232 Lafayette Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $130,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1232 Lafayette Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,113

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Martin Leboursia Realty Group

    1232 Lafayette Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 1958 Champaign Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $192,590 Not Listed For Sale

      1958 Champaign Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1958 Champaign Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Long Pointe of Sail Realty

  • 788 Ford Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $185,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    788 Ford Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,188

    Last Listing Agent Michael Anderson MBA Realty

    788 Ford Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 1754 Markese Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $146,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1754 Markese Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1754 Markese Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Astor OTW Realty LLC

  • 1519 Fort Park Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $137,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1519 Fort Park Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,358

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Camaj Providence Properties, Realty & Management

    1519 Fort Park Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 1866 White Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $151,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1866 White Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1866 White Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Small Michigan Homes Group Inc

  • 819 Frank Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $170,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    819 Frank Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kabbani Keller Williams Legacy

    819 Frank Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 1463 Cleveland Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $161,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1463 Cleveland Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1463 Cleveland Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Linne Real Estate One Southgate

  • 1644 Stewart Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $155,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1644 Stewart Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,946

    Last Listing Agent Julianna VanDeraa Prime + Property

    1644 Stewart Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 1646 Mill St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $179,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1646 Mill St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1646 Mill St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cat Fernandez Real Estate One Southgate

  • 2091 Morris Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $147,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2091 Morris Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,818

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dominick KW Professionals

    2091 Morris Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 422 Mill St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $153,122 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Mill St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      422 Mill St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Smith Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

  • 2490 Applewood Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $134,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2490 Applewood Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,618

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dominick KW Professionals

    2490 Applewood Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 734 Lincoln Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $167,775 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Lincoln Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      734 Lincoln Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Russell Premiere Realty Group, LLC

  • 1862 Montie Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $159,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1862 Montie Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,767

    Last Listing Agent Steffanie Jozsa Real Estate One-Southgate

    1862 Montie Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 1673 Ethel Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $133,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1673 Ethel Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1673 Ethel Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron LaDuke Pressed Rose Real Estate

  • 2932 Green St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $175,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2932 Green St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,312

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leonard RE/MAX Masters

    2932 Green St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 1421 Lafayette Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $153,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Lafayette Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1421 Lafayette Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Burgett Premiere Realty Group, LLC

  • 2216 Regina Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $200,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2216 Regina Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,500

    Last Listing Agent Carlo Gobba EXP Realty Main

    2216 Regina Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 1862 Keppen Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $123,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1862 Keppen Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1862 Keppen Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob MacKenzie Real Estate One Inc -SCS

  • 1532 Liberty Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $179,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    1532 Liberty Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,517

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sharaay RE/MAX Team 2000

    1532 Liberty Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
    • 2121 Russell Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Est $160,584 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Russell Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2121 Russell Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Church ARE Homes, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home