122

Recently Sold Lincoln Park, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 25 S Valley Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    25 S Valley Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,488

    Last Listing Agent CARMEN RIVERA REALTY OF AMERICA

    25 S Valley Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 166 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    166 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,973

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Garcia REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    166 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 52 Ryan Ln Unit 1105, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $601,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    52 Ryan Ln Unit 1105, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Peters Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    52 Ryan Ln Unit 1105, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 18 Hope Terrace, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    18 Hope Terrace, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,701

    Last Listing Agent Brian Conklin CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    18 Hope Terrace, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 173 Stonyridge Dr Unit 173, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    173 Stonyridge Dr Unit 173, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,393

    Last Listing Agent Linda LoCastro RE/MAX SELECT

    173 Stonyridge Dr Unit 173, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 3 Windsor Dr Unit R49, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3 Windsor Dr Unit R49, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,000

    Last Listing Agent JONATHAN SOTO REALTY OF AMERICA

    3 Windsor Dr Unit R49, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 42 Noelle Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    42 Noelle Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,992

    Last Listing Agent Chris Helmlinger RE/MAX NEIGHBORHOOD PROPERTIES

    42 Noelle Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 23 Bristol Ct Unit 23, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $535,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    23 Bristol Ct Unit 23, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,176

    Last Listing Agent Darren Giordano EXP REALTY, LLC

    23 Bristol Ct Unit 23, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 53 Susquehanna Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    53 Susquehanna Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,639

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Smajlaj Christie's International Real Estate Group-Tenafly

    53 Susquehanna Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 32 Ryan Ln Unit 1208, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $562,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    32 Ryan Ln Unit 1208, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andras Kazella Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    32 Ryan Ln Unit 1208, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 92 Susquehanna Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    92 Susquehanna Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,854

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Rhodes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    92 Susquehanna Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 221 Ryerson Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    221 Ryerson Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,190

    Last Listing Agent Nur Sabira Beg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    221 Ryerson Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 211 Susquehanna Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $730,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    211 Susquehanna Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,159

    Last Listing Agent LAURA PICCOLI REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    211 Susquehanna Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 75 Homestead Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $431,250

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    75 Homestead Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,899

    Last Listing Agent TODD BEHNKEN REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    75 Homestead Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 11 Cypress Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11 Cypress Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,078

    Last Listing Agent ALICE M GEANEY COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11 Cypress Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 10 Cardinal Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $880,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10 Cardinal Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 3,047 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,186

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN G. MARQUEZ KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    10 Cardinal Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 35 Randolph St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $865,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    35 Randolph St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,152

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Travers RE/MAX NEIGHBORHOOD PROPERTIES

    35 Randolph St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 155 Pocohontas Path, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    155 Pocohontas Path, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,225

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT W. VAN DER WENDE BHHS VAN DER WENDE PROPERTIES

    155 Pocohontas Path, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 11 Vivian St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $650,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    11 Vivian St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,166

11 Vivian St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 32 Winona Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $665,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    32 Winona Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,603

    Last Listing Agent Karen Scialla Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    32 Winona Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 26 Ryan Ln Unit 1302, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    26 Ryan Ln Unit 1302, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

26 Ryan Ln Unit 1302, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 32 Parsons Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    32 Parsons Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,046

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Lawton C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    32 Parsons Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 111 de Hart St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    111 de Hart St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,749

    Last Listing Agent LAUREN SOSA KELLER WILLIAMS PARK VIEWS

    111 de Hart St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 26 Ryan Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    26 Ryan Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,302

    Last Listing Agent Andras Kazella KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    26 Ryan Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 52 Ryan Ln Unit K64, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $601,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    52 Ryan Ln Unit K64, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,426

    Last Listing Agent Karen Peters COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    52 Ryan Ln Unit K64, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 18 Ellice St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    18 Ellice St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,671

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Richmond WEICHERT REALTORS

    18 Ellice St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 53 Alpine Dr Unit Y156, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $622,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    53 Alpine Dr Unit Y156, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Antje Virostek RE/MAX SELECT

    53 Alpine Dr Unit Y156, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 27 Iroquois Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $630,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    27 Iroquois Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,233

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Lamberti C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    27 Iroquois Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 81 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    81 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,962

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Shaw Realty Executives First Class

    81 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 28 Alpine Dr Unit V135, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    28 Alpine Dr Unit V135, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,000

28 Alpine Dr Unit V135, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 406 Pine Brook Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    406 Pine Brook Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,917

    Last Listing Agent Peter Boutros EXP REALTY, LLC

    406 Pine Brook Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 32 Ryan Ln Unit L74, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    $562,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    32 Ryan Ln Unit L74, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,120

32 Ryan Ln Unit L74, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035
  • 5 Robert Place, Pequannock, NJ 07440

    $922,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5 Robert Place, Pequannock, NJ 07440

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,025 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,665

5 Robert Place, Pequannock, NJ 07440
  • 4 Reynolds Rd, Pequannock, NJ 07440

    $810,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4 Reynolds Rd, Pequannock, NJ 07440

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,064

    Last Listing Agent Diane Amoscato RE/MAX NEIGHBORHOOD PROPERTIES

    4 Reynolds Rd, Pequannock, NJ 07440
  • 52 Bellows Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

    $660,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    52 Bellows Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,485

    Last Listing Agent Larry Brush WILLIAM LAWRENCE AGENCY

    52 Bellows Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082
  • 84 Two Bridges Rd, Fairfield, NJ 07004

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    84 Two Bridges Rd, Fairfield, NJ 07004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,961

    Last Listing Agent MALLORY KANE PROLEGACY REALTY LLC

    84 Two Bridges Rd, Fairfield, NJ 07004
  • 32 Schuyler Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

    $855,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    32 Schuyler Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,413

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Rubin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    32 Schuyler Ave, Pequannock, NJ 07440
  • 54 Bellows Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    54 Bellows Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,047

    Last Listing Agent Larry Brush WILLIAM LAWRENCE AGENCY

    54 Bellows Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082
  • 84 Two Bridges Rd, Fairfield, NJ 07004

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    84 Two Bridges Rd, Fairfield, NJ 07004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,961

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Kane PROLEGACY REALTY

    84 Two Bridges Rd, Fairfield, NJ 07004

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home