8,038

Properties in ZIP Code 02865

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $663,616 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Martins Way, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      33 Martins Way, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lima Johnson RI Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Est $501,566 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cullen Hill Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      18 Cullen Hill Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Alba Innovations Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Avenue A, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      2 Avenue A, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Improta RI Real Estate Services

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Lower River Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      838 Lower River Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Costa Alltown Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $713,598 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Old River Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      78 Old River Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bain Farrell RE/MAX Town & Country

    • /21

      Est $211,256 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Wake Robin Rd Unit 509, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9 Wake Robin Rd Unit 509, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Camila Oliveira Real Broker, LLC

    • /16

      Est $267,769 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Wake Robin Rd Unit 504, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9 Wake Robin Rd Unit 504, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LaMontagne-Beausoleil LaMontagne Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $279,774 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wake Robin Rd Unit 201, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5 Wake Robin Rd Unit 201, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Martins Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Est $260,046 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wake Robin Rd Unit 207, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5 Wake Robin Rd Unit 207, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

• /37

      Est $699,748 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lampercock Ln, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 Lampercock Ln, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Summer HomeSmart Professionals

    • /35

      Est $396,847 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wake Robin Rd Unit 3505, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Wake Robin Rd Unit 3505, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Koury Signoriello New World Realty

    • /41

      Est $394,470 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wake Robin Rd Unit 3101, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5 Wake Robin Rd Unit 3101, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

• /38

      Est $393,422 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wake Robin Rd Unit 2702, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Wake Robin Rd Unit 2702, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sousa Here To There Realty

    • /47

      Est $637,518 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rivet Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 Rivet Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Heathcote Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /27

      Est $725,059 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Rivet Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6 Rivet Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Jeffrey Broadway Real Estate Group

    • /5

      Est $685,993 Not Listed For Sale

      1874 Old Louisquisset Pike, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1874 Old Louisquisset Pike, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Milagros Pereira Excel Companies

    • /15

      Est $471,197 Not Listed For Sale

      1888 Old Louisquisset Pike, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1888 Old Louisquisset Pike, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Delafano Century 21 Limitless

    • /50

      Est $860,614 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Wilbur Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      43 Wilbur Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Houghton RE/MAX Preferred

    • /50

      Est $1,689,596 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pine Tree Ln, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Pine Tree Ln, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sweeney Advisory Group Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /50

      Est $2,155,452 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Meadow Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3 Meadow Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Molinaro RE/MAX Professionals

    • /49

      Est $2,018,223 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pine Tree Ln, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7 Pine Tree Ln, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Serpa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $971,827 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lantern Brook Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Lantern Brook Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Horvath Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /46

      Est $1,225,397 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Red Brook Crossing, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19 Red Brook Crossing, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ranieri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,803,524 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Scott Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 8,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8 Scott Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joy Riley Westcott Properties

    • /15

      Est $1,477,656 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Preakness Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      26 Preakness Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ervin Hamzo Lila Delman Compass

    • /50

      Est $1,828,125 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bridle Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8 Bridle Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Molinaro RE/MAX Professionals

    • /33

      Est $725,382 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Harris Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      44 Harris Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joy Riley Westcott Properties

    • /46

      Est $534,831 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Jenckes Hill Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      157 Jenckes Hill Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent trish marrapese TMarra Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $505,640 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Jenckes Hill Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      151 Jenckes Hill Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leann D'Ettore Homistic Real Estate, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $637,552 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Jenckes Hill Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      149 Jenckes Hill Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cabeceiras Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /26

      Est $1,063,799 Not Listed For Sale

      12 E Butterfly Way, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12 E Butterfly Way, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Franco Connect Realty.com

    • /42

      Est $1,108,676 Not Listed For Sale

      9 W Butterfly Way, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9 W Butterfly Way, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Tinnell Keller Williams Elite

    • /44

      Est $1,391,202 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Fair Oaks Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22 Fair Oaks Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keri LaMontagne Croteau LaMontagne Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $840,296 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Countryside Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5 Countryside Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Barbieri Great Move Realty

    • /48

      Est $949,681 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sylvia Ln, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5 Sylvia Ln, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,500
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed D'Agostino New Market Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,002,795 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Old Jenckes Hill Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3 Old Jenckes Hill Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Buontempo REMAX Revolution

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Old Jenckes Hill Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1700
      9 Old Jenckes Hill Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,231,500
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

  • /16

    $4,500 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    1799 Old Louisquisset Pike, Lincoln, RI 02865

    Welcome to Limerock living in Lincoln Rhode Island! This spacious rental home offers over 2,500 square feet of comfortable living space set on a private 1.3-acre lot. Featuring 3 bedrooms (with bonus room) and 3 full bathrooms, this home provides the perfect blend of space, functionality, and modern convenience. The heart of the home features a chef’s kitchen designed for both everyday living and

    Karen Guerrier J. Christopher Real Estate Grp

    1799 Old Louisquisset Pike, Lincoln, RI 02865
    • /46

      Est $666,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Old Louisquisset Pike, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1831 Old Louisquisset Pike, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Leonard Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /44

      Est $602,007 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Sherman Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      56 Sherman Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renato De Lima Innovations Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home