Est $674,581 Not Listed For Sale
3 Cara Dr, Lincoln, RI 02865
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,302 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- $260/SF
- 23 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $599,000
- Dec 12, 2024
Last Listing Agent Rosamaria Pereira Lamacchia Realty, Inc