$98,000
- Land
- 2.4 Acres
- $40,833 per Acre
0 Captains Cove Ln Unit 31, Lincolnton, NC 28092
This beautiful 2.39-acre buildable lot offers the perfect setting for your dream home. The property has already been thoughtfully prepared, featuring a successful perk test approved for a four-bedroom home, along with a designated homesite and established driveway access—saving you time and effort as you begin the building process. Conveniently located just off Startown Road, this property
Diane Dick
Apple Realty of Lincolnton
(980) 704-0187