$350,000
28609 & 28611 Amarillo Ave, Linden, IA 50146
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,238 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $283/SF
- 19 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Alex Wick RE/MAX Precision
28609 & 28611 Amarillo Ave, Linden, IA 50146$350,000
28609 & 28611 Amarillo Ave, Linden, IA 50146
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alex Wick RE/MAX Precision
28609 & 28611 Amarillo Ave, Linden, IA 50146$162,000
302 E Guthrie St, Linden, IA 50146
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $156,157
Last Listing Agent OUTSIDE AGENT OTHER
302 E Guthrie St, Linden, IA 50146$940,000
3348 268th St, Linden, IA 50146
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $930,690
Last Listing Agent Garret Armstrong Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC
3348 268th St, Linden, IA 50146$130,000
203 S Main St, Linden, IA 50146
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $129,584
Last Listing Agent Sarah Cowman Homefront Real Estate, LLC
203 S Main St, Linden, IA 50146$1,000,000
2498 Beaumont Ave, Linden, IA 50146
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matt Skinner Iowa Land Company
2498 Beaumont Ave, Linden, IA 50146