Est $440,398 Not Listed For Sale
1121 N Bridge St, Linden, MI 48451
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,871 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 60% Above List Price
- $148/SF
- 53 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $276,000
- May 22, 2020
Last Listing Agent Crystal Thompson Keller Williams First