8,132

Properties in ZIP Code 48451

Section Image
    • 245 Sunflower Dr Unit 60, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $301,491 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Sunflower Dr Unit 60, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      245 Sunflower Dr Unit 60, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Worthing Allstate Properties.com

    • 13051 Minnetonka Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $539,349 Not Listed For Sale

      13051 Minnetonka Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13051 Minnetonka Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lasco Lasco Real Estate Group

    • 4464 Wood Duck Ct Unit 75, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $566,639 Not Listed For Sale

      4464 Wood Duck Ct Unit 75, Linden, MI 48451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4464 Wood Duck Ct Unit 75, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Renu Mirchandani Berkshire Hathaway HS MI R E Grand Blanc

    • 15098 Meadow Ln Unit 25, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $364,330 Not Listed For Sale

      15098 Meadow Ln Unit 25, Linden, MI 48451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15098 Meadow Ln Unit 25, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 891 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Alger RE/MAX Michigan

    • 13464 Patrick, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $410,124 Not Listed For Sale

      13464 Patrick, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13464 Patrick, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    • 16345 Hilltop Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $567,752 Not Listed For Sale

      16345 Hilltop Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16345 Hilltop Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sally Newland American Associates Inc

    • 694 Haystack Dr Unit 101, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $296,370 Not Listed For Sale

      694 Haystack Dr Unit 101, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      694 Haystack Dr Unit 101, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Jul 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gary Morris RE/MAX Michigan

    • 16229 Pine Lake Forest Ct Unit 26, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $481,565 Not Listed For Sale

      16229 Pine Lake Forest Ct Unit 26, Linden, MI 48451

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16229 Pine Lake Forest Ct Unit 26, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jan 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Beilfuss THE HOME OFFICE REALTY LLC

    • 518 Tania Trail Unit 107, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $356,017 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Tania Trail Unit 107, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      518 Tania Trail Unit 107, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • May 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ciaravino Temporary Inactive Users

    • 7347 Lobdell Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $481,574 Not Listed For Sale

      7347 Lobdell Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7347 Lobdell Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Wentworth Wentworth Real Estate Group

    • 15124 Restwood Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $287,597 Not Listed For Sale

      15124 Restwood Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15124 Restwood Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Mayberry RE/MAX Michigan

    • 13010 Tamerois Path Unit 14, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $424,021 Not Listed For Sale

      13010 Tamerois Path Unit 14, Linden, MI 48451

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13010 Tamerois Path Unit 14, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paul Raymond RE/MAX

    • 5178 Amelia Earhart Dr Unit 24, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $544,444 Not Listed For Sale

      5178 Amelia Earhart Dr Unit 24, Linden, MI 48451

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5178 Amelia Earhart Dr Unit 24, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brian Will RE/MAX Michigan

    • 723 Riverside Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $371,686 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Riverside Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      723 Riverside Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jul 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tibble Reozom Real Estate Services

    • 6509 Silver Lake Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $238,567 Not Listed For Sale

      6509 Silver Lake Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6509 Silver Lake Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • May 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Alton Lifsey Real Estate Cousins

    • 11145 Sharp Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $419,875 Not Listed For Sale

      11145 Sharp Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11145 Sharp Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Tremaine Real Living Tremaine Real Estate.com

    • 607 Tickner St, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $330,045 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Tickner St, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      607 Tickner St, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Feb 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Donahue RE/MAX Michigan

    • 16210 Pine Lake Forest Ct Unit 71, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $417,851 Not Listed For Sale

      16210 Pine Lake Forest Ct Unit 71, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16210 Pine Lake Forest Ct Unit 71, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,200
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ryan Coldwell Banker Professionals Port Huron

    • 4419 Harp Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $401,129 Not Listed For Sale

      4419 Harp Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4419 Harp Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,100
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Griffith Griffith Realty

    • 4297 Lake Farms Ct Unit 15, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $734,984 Not Listed For Sale

      4297 Lake Farms Ct Unit 15, Linden, MI 48451

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4297 Lake Farms Ct Unit 15, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Wentworth Wentworth Real Estate Group Inc.

    • 5375 Deer Trail Unit 35, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $358,415 Not Listed For Sale

      5375 Deer Trail Unit 35, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5375 Deer Trail Unit 35, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 380 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Helland KW Showcase Realty

    • 16204 Pleasant St, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $233,334 Not Listed For Sale

      16204 Pleasant St, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16204 Pleasant St, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,550
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gary Morris RE/MAX Michigan

    • 13154 Merganzer Ct Unit 9, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $555,675 Not Listed For Sale

      13154 Merganzer Ct Unit 9, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13154 Merganzer Ct Unit 9, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pam McGuirk McGuirk Realty Inc.

    • 508 Franklin St, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $242,943 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Franklin St, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      508 Franklin St, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Becker Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 16302 Red Fox Trail Unit 35, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $445,528 Not Listed For Sale

      16302 Red Fox Trail Unit 35, Linden, MI 48451

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16302 Red Fox Trail Unit 35, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Feb 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ken Brant Keller Williams First

    • 13038 Stony Brook Pass Unit 27, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $343,814 Not Listed For Sale

      13038 Stony Brook Pass Unit 27, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13038 Stony Brook Pass Unit 27, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • May 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Imad Isaac RE/MAX

    • 5405 Dooley Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $767,403 Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Dooley Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5405 Dooley Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

• 277 Laura Ln Unit 37, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $345,992 Not Listed For Sale

      277 Laura Ln Unit 37, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      277 Laura Ln Unit 37, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gallison KW Showcase Realty

    • 13116 River Rock Pass Unit 97, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $384,173 Not Listed For Sale

      13116 River Rock Pass Unit 97, Linden, MI 48451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13116 River Rock Pass Unit 97, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Quigley Burrell Real Estate Inc.

    • 701 Silver Lake Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $347,950 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Silver Lake Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      701 Silver Lake Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

• 1202 N Bridge St, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $403,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 N Bridge St, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1202 N Bridge St, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Schnekenburger Prime Real Estate & Associates

    • 405 Sweet Briar Ridge Unit 33, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $345,941 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Sweet Briar Ridge Unit 33, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      405 Sweet Briar Ridge Unit 33, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • May 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Wade Pyles Berkshire Hathaway HS MI R E Fenton

    • 16297 Silver Fox Cir Unit 40, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $432,253 Not Listed For Sale

      16297 Silver Fox Cir Unit 40, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16297 Silver Fox Cir Unit 40, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jun 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ochs The Matt Ochs Real Estate Team, LLC

    • 9060 Pineview River Dr Unit 23, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $625,340 Not Listed For Sale

      9060 Pineview River Dr Unit 23, Linden, MI 48451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9060 Pineview River Dr Unit 23, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jul 26, 2018

• 16434 Whitehead Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $264,168 Not Listed For Sale

      16434 Whitehead Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16434 Whitehead Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,290
      • Feb 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sally Newland American Associates REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $510,319 Not Listed For Sale

      16291 Silver Fox Cir Unit 39, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      16291 Silver Fox Cir Unit 39, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,302% Below List Price
      • $6/SF
      • Last Sold Price $15,000

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Lahoud INCA Realty LLC

    • 279 Willow Ln Unit 9, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $449,084 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Willow Ln Unit 9, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      279 Willow Ln Unit 9, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

• 14304 McCaslin Lake Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $284,710 Not Listed For Sale

      14304 McCaslin Lake Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14304 McCaslin Lake Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kirby Smith Street

    • 16410 Bird Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $332,194 Not Listed For Sale

      16410 Bird Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      16410 Bird Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Farkas KW Realty Livingston

    • 237 Laura Ln Unit 32, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $355,946 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Laura Ln Unit 32, Linden, MI 48451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      237 Laura Ln Unit 32, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Nov 08, 2016

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home