7,922

Linden, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 1505 W Rolston Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $449,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 W Rolston Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2015
      1505 W Rolston Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 395 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Sep 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brian Will RE/MAX Michigan

  • 12715 Ivy Ln, Linden, MI 48451

    $483,864

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    12715 Ivy Ln, Linden, MI 48451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,678

    Last Listing Agent Adam Haffajee C2C Real Estate Group

    12715 Ivy Ln, Linden, MI 48451
    • /2

      Est $1,092,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      3777 Regis Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3777 Regis Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 629% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent John Tremaine Real Living Tremaine Real Estate.com

  • 16512 Bedington Dr, Linden, MI 48451

    $383,400

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    16512 Bedington Dr, Linden, MI 48451

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,327

    Last Listing Agent Amy Golombeski Mitten Life Realty

    16512 Bedington Dr, Linden, MI 48451
    • 3376 Regis Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Not Listed For Sale

      3376 Regis Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      3376 Regis Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tremaine Real Estate by Tremaine

  • 9151 Pineview Lake Ct, Linden, MI 48451

    $372,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9151 Pineview Lake Ct, Linden, MI 48451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,477

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Callan RE/MAX Platinum-Hartland

    9151 Pineview Lake Ct, Linden, MI 48451
    • 11185 Vantage Pointe Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $747,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      11185 Vantage Pointe Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2016
      11185 Vantage Pointe Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,324% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Jun 28, 2016

• 510 Hickory St, Linden, MI 48451

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    510 Hickory St, Linden, MI 48451

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,882

    Last Listing Agent Carol Kahal Murtha ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    510 Hickory St, Linden, MI 48451
  • 15419 Linden Rd, Linden, MI 48451

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    15419 Linden Rd, Linden, MI 48451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,915

    Last Listing Agent Dane Seltzer Dane Seltzer Real Estate Group

    15419 Linden Rd, Linden, MI 48451
    • 4319 Tupper Lake Way, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $838,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      4319 Tupper Lake Way, Linden, MI 48451

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2017
      4319 Tupper Lake Way, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 521% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Jan 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Scott Myers RE/MAX Michigan

  • 16229 Knobhill Dr, Linden, MI 48451

    $1,450,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    16229 Knobhill Dr, Linden, MI 48451

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,438,346

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Minter Wentworth Real Estate Group

    16229 Knobhill Dr, Linden, MI 48451
    • 0 Hilltop Dr Unit 30065070, Linden, MI 48451

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hilltop Dr Unit 30065070, Linden, MI 48451

      0 Hilltop Dr Unit 30065070, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,600
      • Sep 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sally Newland American Associates REALTORS

  • 231 Kathy Cir Unit 43, Linden, MI 48451

    $333,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    231 Kathy Cir Unit 43, Linden, MI 48451

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,506

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Perry Keller Williams First

    231 Kathy Cir Unit 43, Linden, MI 48451
  • 13188 Harborview Dr, Linden, MI 48451

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    13188 Harborview Dr, Linden, MI 48451

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,519

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Daul Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    13188 Harborview Dr, Linden, MI 48451
    • 0 Dooley Dr Unit 30067019, Linden, MI 48430

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dooley Dr Unit 30067019, Linden, MI 48430

      0 Dooley Dr Unit 30067019, Linden, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kristine McCarty Keller Williams First

  • 1421 Ripley Rd, Linden, MI 48451

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1421 Ripley Rd, Linden, MI 48451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,118

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Scully Tremaine Real Estate

    1421 Ripley Rd, Linden, MI 48451
    • /2

      Est $503,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 S Bridge St, Linden, MI 48451

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      106 S Bridge St, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bachman America's Premiere Realty Inc

  • 16248 Orchard Trail Unit 2, Linden, MI 48451

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    16248 Orchard Trail Unit 2, Linden, MI 48451

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,555

16248 Orchard Trail Unit 2, Linden, MI 48451
    • 4336 Tupper Lake Way, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $600,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      4336 Tupper Lake Way, Linden, MI 48451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4336 Tupper Lake Way, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,393
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Atwell Tom Atwell Homes

  • 13022 Lia Ct, Linden, MI 48451

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    13022 Lia Ct, Linden, MI 48451

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,971

    Last Listing Agent Nick Sage Century 21 Metro Brokers

    13022 Lia Ct, Linden, MI 48451
    • /2

      Est $603,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Ripley Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1311 Ripley Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,272% Below List Price
      • $18/SF
      • Last Sold Price $44,000

      Last Listing Agent John Wentworth Wentworth Real Estate Group Inc.

  • 15235 Marl Dr, Linden, MI 48451

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15235 Marl Dr, Linden, MI 48451

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,705

    Last Listing Agent Sean Affrica Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    15235 Marl Dr, Linden, MI 48451
    • 14423 Hogan Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      Not Listed For Sale

      14423 Hogan Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      14423 Hogan Rd, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Edward Constable Real Living Tremaine Real Estate.com

  • 4203 Crystal Cove Ct Unit 22, Linden, MI 48451

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4203 Crystal Cove Ct Unit 22, Linden, MI 48451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,592

    Last Listing Agent Nykole Pfaff The Brokerage Real Estate Enthusiasts

    4203 Crystal Cove Ct Unit 22, Linden, MI 48451
    • /2

      Est $640,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Emerald Pointe, Linden, MI 48451

      • Studio
      4 Emerald Pointe, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 754% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Myers RE/MAX Michigan

  • 1565 W Rolston Rd, Linden, MI 48451

    $320,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1565 W Rolston Rd, Linden, MI 48451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,899

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Stadler Real Estate Cousins

    1565 W Rolston Rd, Linden, MI 48451
    • 0 Kovacs Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kovacs Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      0 Kovacs Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 21, 2017

• 710 Grant Cir, Linden, MI 48451

    $245,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    710 Grant Cir, Linden, MI 48451

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,617

    Last Listing Agent Michele Papatheodore Keller Williams First

    710 Grant Cir, Linden, MI 48451
    • 504 Saddlevalley Ct, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $383,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Saddlevalley Ct, Linden, MI 48451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      504 Saddlevalley Ct, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

  • 4248 W 4 Lakes Dr, Linden, MI 48451

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4248 W 4 Lakes Dr, Linden, MI 48451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,958

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Scully Tremaine Real Estate

    4248 W 4 Lakes Dr, Linden, MI 48451
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9087 Pineview River Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      • Studio
      9087 Pineview River Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Alton Lifsey Real Estate Cousins

  • 16175 Pine Lake Forest Dr, Linden, MI 48451

    $490,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    16175 Pine Lake Forest Dr, Linden, MI 48451

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,011

    Last Listing Agent Scott Myers RE/MAX Platinum - Grand Blanc

    16175 Pine Lake Forest Dr, Linden, MI 48451
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9095 Pineview River Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      • Studio
      9095 Pineview River Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Alton Lifsey Real Estate Cousins

  • 14265 Wright Dr, Linden, MI 48451

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    14265 Wright Dr, Linden, MI 48451

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $214,689 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,632

    Last Listing Agent Adam Haffajee C2C Real Estate Group

    14265 Wright Dr, Linden, MI 48451
    • 9071 Pineview River Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Est $534,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      9071 Pineview River Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      • 3 Beds
      9071 Pineview River Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 969% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 436 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alton Lifsey Real Estate Cousins

  • 4273 Mccormick Dr, Linden, MI 48451

    $880,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4273 Mccormick Dr, Linden, MI 48451

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,467

    Last Listing Agent Michael Anderson LPT Realty, LLC

    4273 Mccormick Dr, Linden, MI 48451
    • 9063 Pineview River Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Not Listed For Sale

      9063 Pineview River Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      9063 Pineview River Dr, Linden, MI 48451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 436 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alton Lifsey Real Estate Cousins

  • 16429 E Horseshoe Trail Unit 53, Linden, MI 48451

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    16429 E Horseshoe Trail Unit 53, Linden, MI 48451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,299

    Last Listing Agent Drew Athearn Athearn Realty

    16429 E Horseshoe Trail Unit 53, Linden, MI 48451

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home