$589,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026
526 Grimble Dr, Linden, NC 28356
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,994 Sq Ft
- Built 2010
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Below List Price
- $197/SF
- 308 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $577,441
Last Listing Agent Rachel Englehart LPT REALTY LLC
526 Grimble Dr, Linden, NC 28356