$250,000
0 Owl Hollow Rd Unit RTC3032894, Linden, TN 37096
- Land
- 79.49 Acres
- $3,145 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- 38 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jarrod Richardson United Country Richardson Real Estate, Inc.
0 Owl Hollow Rd Unit RTC3032894, Linden, TN 37096