Linden, TX Homes for Sale with Acreage
-
-
$229,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,006 Sq Ft
201 Bellwood St, Linden, TX 75563
201 Bellwood St, Linden, TX 75563Darla Douglas Gerald Haire Realty
-
$171,450
- Land
- 38.09 Acres
- $4,501 per Acre
TBD County Road 1637, Linden, TX 75563
TBD County Road 1637, Linden, TX 75563 -
$180,000
$14K PRICE DROP- Land
- 43 Acres
- $4,186 per Acre
TBD Tbd Tx Hwy 8, Linden, TX 75563
TBD Tbd Tx Hwy 8, Linden, TX 75563 -
$69,900
- Land
- 17.5 Acres
- $3,994 per Acre
0001N County Road 1463, Linden, TX 75563
0001N County Road 1463, Linden, TX 75563 -
$55,000
- Land
- 2.76 Acres
- $19,928 per Acre
TBD S Main St, Linden, TX 75563
TBD S Main St, Linden, TX 75563 -
$168,000
- Land
- 19.84 Acres
- $8,468 per Acre
TBD 19.84 acres Country Rd 1124 & 1127, Linden, TX 75563
TBD 19.84 acres Country Rd 1124 & 1127, Linden, TX 75563 -
$675,000
$25K PRICE DROP- Land
- 146.33 Acres
- $4,613 per Acre
TBD County Road 1460, Linden, TX 75563
TBD County Road 1460, Linden, TX 75563 -
$224,500
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,133 Sq Ft
205 Tobacco Rd, Linden, TX 75563
205 Tobacco Rd, Linden, TX 75563Bill Dupree United Country Real Estate Double Creek Land and Home
-
$89,900
- Land
- 9.19 Acres
- $9,782 per Acre
0000 Cr 1350, Linden, TX 75563
0000 Cr 1350, Linden, TX 75563 -
$139,900
- Land
- 24.05 Acres
- $5,817 per Acre
TBD Cr 1460-4, Linden, TX 75563
TBD Cr 1460-4, Linden, TX 75563 -
$119,900
- Land
- 13.48 Acres
- $8,895 per Acre
1156 Fm 1399, Linden, TX 75563
1156 Fm 1399, Linden, TX 75563 -
$829,900
- Land
- 204.5 Acres
- $4,058 per Acre
0000 County Road 1619, Linden, TX 75563
0000 County Road 1619, Linden, TX 75563 -
$379,900
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,848 Sq Ft
1247 Fm 1399, Linden, TX 75563
1247 Fm 1399, Linden, TX 75563Tracey Whittington United Country Real Estate Double Creek Land and Home
-
$668,000
$110K PRICE DROP- Land
- 155.5 Acres
- $4,296 per Acre
TBD Fm 248, Linden, TX 75563
TBD Fm 248, Linden, TX 75563 -
$385,000
$14K PRICE DROP- Land
- 49.81 Acres
- $7,729 per Acre
TBD Hwy 59 & Cr 1754, Linden, TX 75563
TBD Hwy 59 & Cr 1754, Linden, TX 75563 -
$97,055
$3K PRICE DROP- Land
- 11.8 Acres
- $8,225 per Acre
0001 County Road 1628 Unit Tract 1, Linden, TX 75563
0001 County Road 1628 Unit Tract 1, Linden, TX 75563 -
$44,000
$2K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.82 Acres
- $24,176 per Acre
TBD Center Hill Rd, Linden, TX 75563
TBD Center Hill Rd, Linden, TX 75563 -
$115,900
- Land
- 17.95 Acres
- $6,457 per Acre
0001 County Road 1760, Linden, TX 75563
0001 County Road 1760, Linden, TX 75563 -
$349,900
- Land
- 68.59 Acres
- $5,101 per Acre
1 County Road 1460, Linden, TX 75563
1 County Road 1460, Linden, TX 75563 -
$95,900
- Land
- 13.66 Acres
- $7,020 per Acre
0000 County Road 2617, Linden, TX 75563
0000 County Road 2617, Linden, TX 75563 -
$105,000
$13K PRICE DROP- Land
- 20.32 Acres
- $5,167 per Acre
TBD 20.3 County Road 1460, Linden, TX 75563
TBD 20.3 County Road 1460, Linden, TX 75563 -
$729,900
- Land
- 209.66 Acres
- $3,481 per Acre
0000 County Road 1637, Linden, TX 75563
0000 County Road 1637, Linden, TX 75563
Showing Results 41 - 63, Page 2 of 2
In Linden, there are currently 63 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Linden, TX offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Linden and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.
Linden Types of Homes for Sale
Linden Homes by Price
Linden Real Estate Listings
More About Living in Linden