149

Recently Sold Linn Valley, KS Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $7,995 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    49 Willow Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,667

    Last Listing Agent Patti Stites Crown Realty

    49 Willow Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /10

    $9,200 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    34 Oakdale Ct, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $92,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,000

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Patton BG & Associates LLC

    34 Oakdale Ct, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /25

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    22 & 26 Aspen Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 16,800 Sq Ft
    • $350,036 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Ahnemann Clinch Realty LLC

    22 & 26 Aspen Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /41

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    81 Enchanted Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,773

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Reed Crown Realty

    81 Enchanted Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /6

    $6,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    26 Shady Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $31,580 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 374 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,000

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Puryear Clinch Realty LLC

    26 Shady Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /68

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    38 Lakeview Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,983

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Huff Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    38 Lakeview Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /32

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    90 Ravens Roost Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,174

    Last Listing Agent Sydney West Real Broker, LLC

    90 Ravens Roost Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /2

    $6,830 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    25 Silver Fox Trail, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 10,019 Sq Ft
    • $29,695 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,667

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gloeb Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    25 Silver Fox Trail, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /7

    $5,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    26 Crestwood Cir, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 3,919 Sq Ft
    • $61,117 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Puryear Clinch Realty LLC

    26 Crestwood Cir, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /8

    $8,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2026

    22 Holly Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $42,107 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,667

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Puryear Clinch Realty LLC

    22 Holly Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /30

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1 Deepwoods Ct, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,812

    Last Listing Agent Katie LaBrie Real Broker, LLC

    1 Deepwoods Ct, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /25

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    41 Buckeye Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,467

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Ahnemann Clinch Realty LLC

    41 Buckeye Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /12

    $22,300 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    117 & 121 Fawn Valley Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 7,839 Sq Ft
    • $123,902 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Puryear Clinch Realty LLC

    117 & 121 Fawn Valley Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /4

    $6,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    29 Porcupine Path, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $25,001 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Puryear Clinch Realty LLC

    29 Porcupine Path, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /18

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    17 Wright Ct, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,879

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hubbard RE/MAX Connections

    17 Wright Ct, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /45

    $569,750 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    106 Timber Valley Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,431

    Last Listing Agent Brendon Harper RE/MAX State Line

    106 Timber Valley Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /7

    $7,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18 Nebraska Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $36,844 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,000

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Puryear Clinch Realty LLC

    18 Nebraska Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /16

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    173 Bald Eagle Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Ahnemann Clinch Realty LLC

    173 Bald Eagle Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /13

    $15,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    185 Wilderness Trail, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 13,500 Sq Ft
    • $48,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,667

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Puryear Clinch Realty LLC

    185 Wilderness Trail, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /4

    $6,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    26 Foxwood Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $34,212 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Puryear Clinch Realty LLC

    26 Foxwood Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /2

    $32,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    82 Meadowbrook Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 9,490 Sq Ft
    • $146,883 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,501

    Last Listing Agent Julie Belcher Crown Realty

    82 Meadowbrook Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /37

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    18 Beechwood Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Malfer Compass Realty Group

    18 Beechwood Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /6

    $5,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    14 Beachcraft Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $55,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Puryear Clinch Realty LLC

    14 Beachcraft Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /13

    $19,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    22 Timber Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $104,742 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Ahnemann Clinch Realty LLC

    22 Timber Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /3

    $5,750 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    34 Fleetwood Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 3,927 Sq Ft
    • $63,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,000

    Last Listing Agent Johns Family Team Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    34 Fleetwood Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /16

    $10,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6 Red Fox Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $38,460 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,333

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hale Clinch Realty LLC

    6 Red Fox Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /2

    $6,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    65 Maple Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $32,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,667

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Puryear Clinch Realty LLC

    65 Maple Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /6

    $5,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    57 Maple Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $27,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,333

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Puryear Clinch Realty LLC

    57 Maple Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /4

    $32,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    38 Lost Forest Trail, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $355,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,843

    Last Listing Agent Joee Parks Compass Realty Group

    38 Lost Forest Trail, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /54

    $509,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    000 Perry Rd, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $6,362 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cj Garrett Heartland Realty, LLC

    000 Perry Rd, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /12

    $32,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    13 Texas Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 24,828 Sq Ft
    • $56,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Puryear Clinch Realty LLC

    13 Texas Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /39

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    182 Kansas Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,076

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Wright Clinch Realty LLC

    182 Kansas Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /7

    $13,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    65 Ridgewood Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $68,424 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,000

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Puryear Clinch Realty LLC

    65 Ridgewood Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /31

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    33 Beechwood Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,877

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Foil West Village Realty

    33 Beechwood Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /2

    $7,995 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    45 Willow Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 8,399 Sq Ft
    • $41,460 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,333

    Last Listing Agent Patti Stites Crown Realty

    45 Willow Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /10

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2 Travico Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 3,919 Sq Ft
    • $277,806 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Puryear Clinch Realty LLC

    2 Travico Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /17

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    89 Beechwood Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,013

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Yacos Real Broker, LLC

    89 Beechwood Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /5

    $6,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    30 Foxwood Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $31,580 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Heiser-Nouri Clinch Realty LLC

    30 Foxwood Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /35

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    54 Locust Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,333

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bonar Compass Realty Group

    54 Locust Ln, Linn Valley, KS 66040
  • /10

    $28,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    122 Fawn Valley Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040

    • Land
    • 3,919 Sq Ft
    • $311,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $24,297

122 Fawn Valley Dr, Linn Valley, KS 66040

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home