4

Homes for Sale in 64653

Section Image
  • /20

    $349,908

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft

    23720 Finn Dr, Laclede, MO 64651

    Located at 23720 Finn Drive in Laclede, Missouri, this property offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living and everyday convenience. Nestled in a quiet rural setting, this home provides plenty of space to enjoy the outdoors while still being within easy reach of nearby communities. The property features a 912 square footage residence with comfortable living spaces, ideal for both

    Drew Yarkosky Midwest Land Group

    23720 Finn Dr, Laclede, MO 64651
  • /18

    $960,000

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    15835 Argo Rd, Linneus, MO 64653

    Excellent opportunity to own 160± acres of productive and income-generating farmland. The property offers a great mix of open ground and natural cover, supporting wildlife habitat and recreational use. Gently rolling terrain and good access make this tract suitable for future farming, investment, or hunting purposes. The established CRP ground provides an excellent foundation for future organic

    HAYDEN MONTGOMERY EXP Realty, LLC

    15835 Argo Rd, Linneus, MO 64653
  • /2

    $260,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $6,500 per Acre

    1000 Gulf Gaton Dr, Purdin, MO 64674

    Richard Lincoln North MO Realty LLC

    1000 Gulf Gaton Dr, Purdin, MO 64674
  • /29

    $1,090,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    20619 Highway P, Linneus, MO 64653

    Beautiful two story home on 95 acres m/l. The home was the Cornett family home and was moved on the new full basement in 2006. The basement has radiant heat in the floor, and a large walk-in pantry/storm shelter. The walk out basement also has a secondary kitchen. Much of the house has the beautiful original woodwork and loads of character. Spacious rooms throughout. There are 5 mature apple

    Jennifer Allen North MO Realty LLC

    20619 Highway P, Linneus, MO 64653
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home