3,267

Homes in ZIP Code 08221

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $615,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Wabash Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • Studio
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1221 Wabash Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kaczmarski Compass New Jersey-Ocean City (O463E)

    • /18

      Est $422,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 W Essex Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      218 W Essex Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEBORAH CUNNINGHAM ZONA REAL ESTATE, INC

    • /19

      Est $891,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 School House Dr, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      206 School House Dr, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARTIN HAMSON A C LANDMARK LLC

    • /25

      Est $704,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 School House Dr, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      210 School House Dr, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH NICHOLAS BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /37

      Est $555,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 School House Dr, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      216 School House Dr, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Boddy CENTURY 21 FRICK REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $514,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 School House Dr, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      215 School House Dr, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Losco BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /32

      Est $810,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Morris Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      211 Morris Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rajan Khullar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $729,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Belhaven Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      216 Belhaven Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Losco BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 School House Dr, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • Built 1999
      205 School House Dr, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alper-Russo PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

    • /44

      Est $677,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Grant Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1427 Grant Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Jackson Platinum Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $342,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 W Patcong Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      401 W Patcong Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Stull CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE-O1O4J

    • /25

      Est $633,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Helena Dr, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      208 Helena Dr, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kimble BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /47

      Est $616,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Woodlynne Blvd, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1550 Woodlynne Blvd, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Portock RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $601,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 E Patcong Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      108 E Patcong Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Halliday BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Woodlynne Blvd, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1957
      1601 Woodlynne Blvd, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOHN EPIFANIO PREMIER NJ REALTY

    • /29

      Est $609,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 E Patcong Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11 E Patcong Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Wilkins GOLDCOAST SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Woodlynne Blvd, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1960
      1637 Woodlynne Blvd, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kimble BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /17

      Est $795,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Woodlynne Blvd, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1700 Woodlynne Blvd, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Corocan KEVIN CORCORAN REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Woodlynne Blvd, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1958
      1701 Woodlynne Blvd, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kimble BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /36

      Est $582,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Diane Ct, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1717 Diane Ct, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Lang LPT Realty

    • /41

      Est $621,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 East Dr, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 East Dr, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Doliszny eXp Realty - Ocean City O382L

    • /37

      Est $600,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 East Dr, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      27 East Dr, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Seubert Solei SIR Brigantine

    • /21

      Est $822,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Shore Rd, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      1828 Shore Rd, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ewa Wojciechowski HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

    • /34

      Est $358,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 E Seaview Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      27 E Seaview Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wristbridge BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $491,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 E Seaview Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      103 E Seaview Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AMY STAVIN-STRANG Compass New Jersey-Ocean City (O463E)

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 W Patcong Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1932
      103 W Patcong Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Vasta GLEN COVE REAL ESTATE

    • /50

      Est $729,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Georgetown Ct, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      21 Georgetown Ct, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barb Kyle BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /21

      Est $633,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Wendy Dr, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14 Wendy Dr, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kimble BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /53

      Est $950,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Asbury Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14 Asbury Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Castellani BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /25

      Est $986,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Asbury Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17 Asbury Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elise Waldman MARKETPLACE REALTY

    • /69

      Est $712,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Kingsbrook Ct, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Kingsbrook Ct, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Trielo BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /25

      Est $745,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Ross Ln, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      201 Ross Ln, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen McGonigle BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /38

      Est $541,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 W Seaview Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      210 W Seaview Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Nistico PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $715,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 W Seaview Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      222 W Seaview Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ann Crounse Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $394,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Hamilton Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      409 Hamilton Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA REISSER GRACE PROPERTIES

    • /42

      Est $551,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Joseph Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      405 Joseph Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Savitch Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

    • /25

      Est $491,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Joseph Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      307 Joseph Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Millstein Solei SIR Margate

    • /26

      Est $464,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Joseph Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      303 Joseph Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Talia Preissman PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Est $769,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Garfield Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      512 Garfield Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MIRANDA RUH DILORENZO REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /36

      Est $715,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Myrtle Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      114 Myrtle Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alper-Russo PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home