$600,000
- Land
- 20.74 Acres
- $28,928 per Acre
8112 Lipan Hwy, Lipan, TX 76462
8112 Lipan Hwy, Lipan, TX 76462$600,000
8112 Lipan Hwy, Lipan, TX 76462
8112 Lipan Hwy, Lipan, TX 76462$2,250,000
000 Big Valley Cir, Lipan, TX 76462
000 Big Valley Cir, Lipan, TX 76462$610,000
9901 Brock Hwy, Lipan, TX 76462
9901 Brock Hwy, Lipan, TX 76462$75,000
205 Gilmore Ct, Lipan, TX 76462
205 Gilmore Ct, Lipan, TX 76462$150,000
TBD Boswell Ct, Lipan, TX 76462
TBD Boswell Ct, Lipan, TX 76462$5,250,000
15200A Choice Acres Ct, Lipan, TX 76462
15200A Choice Acres Ct, Lipan, TX 76462$105,000
485 Hollow Dr, Lipan, TX 76462
485 Hollow Dr, Lipan, TX 76462$72,500
107 Gilmore Ct, Lipan, TX 76462
107 Gilmore Ct, Lipan, TX 76462Showing Results 41 - 49, Page 2 of 2
In Lipan, there are currently 49 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Lipan, TX and turn your vision into reality.