$305,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026
1203 Lisle Place, Lisle, IL 60532
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,700 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Below List Price
- $113/SF
- 128 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $389,886
Last Listing Agent Sean Wagner Millennium Properties RE, Inc.
1203 Lisle Place, Lisle, IL 60532