1

Recently Sold Lismore, MN Home

Section Image
  • /30

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12405 State Highway 91, Lismore, MN 56155

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,576

    Last Listing Agent Maike Houser Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    12405 State Highway 91, Lismore, MN 56155
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home