18,335

Homes in ZIP Code 85340

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $775,000

    $100K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft

    4152 N 182nd Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    Home with big lot in the La Plaza Sedella.

    Howard Leef PRO-formance Realty Concepts

    4152 N 182nd Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85395
  • /13

    $541,990

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4674 N 178th Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Abel Ranch - Reserve Series

    4674 N 178th Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    • /12

      Est $446,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      20101 W Badgett Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20101 W Badgett Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,990
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /46

    $575,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft

    5074 N 185th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    GORGEOUS home awaits you in the desirable Azure Canyon! Great curb appeal featuring a manicured front yard landscape, a covered front porch, 3-bedrooms, 2-bathrooms, a mud room off the garage, plus a bonus room, and a tandem 3-car garage with epoxy floors and attached cabinets. The interior modern design seamlessly with an open floor plan blends style and comfort showcasing beautiful tile

    Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    5074 N 185th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /35

    $572,990

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    17819 W Pasadena Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,374

    Taylor Morrison Allen Ranches Expedition Collection

    17819 W Pasadena Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    • /10

      Est $414,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      20098 W Badgett Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20098 W Badgett Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,990
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /3

    $595,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft

    Benissa Plan at Windrose, Waddell, AZ 85355

    The Benissa floor plan welcomes you with open, light-filled spaces designed for modern living. From its generous living areas to its seamless flow, this home is crafted for those who love to entertain and live comfortably. Thoughtful design choices add character, while flexible gathering spaces make it easy to host dinner parties, celebrations, or quiet evenings in. In the Benissa, form and

    DRB Homes Builder
    18903 W Mclellan Rd Unit 38065823, Waddell, AZ 85355
  • /34

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8636 N 169th Ave, Waddell, AZ 85355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,963

    Last Listing Agent Rose Guillen eXp Realty

    8636 N 169th Ave, Waddell, AZ 85355
    • /14

      Est $552,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      20091 W Rancho Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20091 W Rancho Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,990
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /27

    $449,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    19841 W Monterosa St, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    BETTER THAN A NEW BUILD WITHOUT THE HASSLE! Welcome to this pristine, lightly lived-in second home in Litchfield Park, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,765 sq ft of meticulously upgraded living space. Why deal with the stress, wait times, and out-of-pocket costs of landscaping and upgrading a brand-new house when this move-in-ready masterpiece is already finished for you? The owner has

    Phillip Norris Real Broker

    19841 W Monterosa St, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5502 N Ormondo Way, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,818

    Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    5502 N Ormondo Way, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    • /10

      Est $446,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      20127 W Badgett Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20127 W Badgett Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,990
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /22

    $598,000

    Open Fri 3PM - 7PM $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    14132 W Bent Tree Cir S, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    **Seller offering up to 2% concessions toward buyer rate buy-down or closing costs.** Some homes are about square footage. Others are about where they sit. This residence is inside the guard-gated community of Litchfield Greens, just minutes from The Wigwam Resort and golf course. Spanish porcelain flooring anchors open living spaces filled with natural light. The kitchen features a custom island

    Joshua Williams eXp Realty

    14132 W Bent Tree Cir S, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /21

    $880,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13022 W Solano Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,308

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Martin SERHANT.

    13022 W Solano Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      19202 W Badgett Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19202 W Badgett Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,456
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michal Ruff Beazer Homes

  • /2

    $661,989

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    18734 W Westview Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    The Eureka at 2130 square feet is a single level, 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, flex room, a two car garage and an 14 by 38 foot RV garage. It can acomadate a 4th bedroom, home office, or dining room.

    Fulton Homes Builder
    18734 W Westview Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /32

    $505,249

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    19136 W Missouri Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,818

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams Towne Brokerage Services, Inc

    19136 W Missouri Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    • /18

      Est $386,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      19439 W Coolidge St, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19439 W Coolidge St, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Massey Compass

  • /16

    $367,500

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    13726 W Peck Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    This single-level home with an open floorplan is move in ready. Neutral interior paint and vaulted ceilings make this home feel spacious, welcoming and suitable for any decor. Tiled in the main living area and carpeted in the bedrooms. Kitchen has bar seating and overlooks the great room for inclusive entertaining. Spacious primary suite includes a sitting area and full bath. Nice backyard has a

    Dan Carroll Realty ONE Group

    13726 W Peck Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /44

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    14708 W Georgia Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,985

    Last Listing Agent Shea Mahoney Charity Realty AZ Corp

    14708 W Georgia Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    • /30

      Est $440,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      19405 W Mariposa Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19405 W Mariposa Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,995
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kramer HomeSmart

  • /40

    $859,000

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft

    20031 W Missouri Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    Beautifully located home just minutes from the highly desirable Verrado area. Enjoy convenient access to a growing selection of shopping and dining options, including Costco, Target, and many more retailers coming soon. This location offers both comfort and future value as the community continues to expand. This spacious 5-bedroom horse property offers a 3-car garage, RV gates, and charming stone

    Adriana Ruiz West USA Realty

    20031 W Missouri Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /87

    $1,210,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    140 E Cercado Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,868

    Last Listing Agent Anne Shassetz Realty ONE Group

    140 E Cercado Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 W Sells Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      20 W Sells Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Rawlings Western Land Company, L.L.C.

  • /38

    $699,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft

    12810 W Missouri Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    Rare opportunity to own nearly an acre located in town so convenient to everything.. This popular floor plan features a formal living and dining room combination, along with a spacious great-room layout that seamlessly connects the family room and kitchen. The split-bedroom design offers functionality and privacy. The expansive lot provides ample space to create your own private oasis. RV gates

    Dorathey Duffield Realty ONE Group

    12810 W Missouri Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /34

    $471,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    14124 W Bent Tree Cir S, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,943

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mass West USA Realty

    14124 W Bent Tree Cir S, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 W Sells Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      30 W Sells Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

• /64

    $585,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft

    19607 W Badgett Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    Why wait for new construction? This meticulously upgraded home is truly move-in ready--complete with over $80,000 in enhancements and modern smart-home features throughout.Step into your own private retreat: a resort-style backyard with a sparkling pool and waterfall, covered patio, firepit with seating area, and unobstructed mountain views. From here, you can even enjoy watching SpaceX launches

    Celina Acosta Real Broker

    19607 W Badgett Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /83

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5057 N 185th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,653

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Engle eXp Realty

    5057 N 185th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    • /5

      Est $826,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      6835 N 190th Dr, Waddell, AZ 85355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6835 N 190th Dr, Waddell, AZ 85355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clay Denk David Weekley Homes

  • /52

    $790,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft

    18590 W Coolidge St, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    Well designed single-level pool home on 1/3 acre in Sedella! Discover a versatile open layout with 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, generous living spaces, beautiful tile flooring in all the right places plus a bonus/flex room. Gourmet eat-in kitchen offers upgraded cabinetry, granite counters, oversized island, walk-in pantry and stainless appliances including gas cooktop. A standout feature of this home

    Carin Nguyen Real Broker

    18590 W Coolidge St, Goodyear, AZ 85395
  • /42

    $235,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    240 S Old Litchfield Rd Unit 202, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,907

    Last Listing Agent Terri Jelinek FastJet Realty

    240 S Old Litchfield Rd Unit 202, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    • /32

      Est $556,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      19748 W Turney Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19748 W Turney Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hume Realty One Group

  • /2

    $225,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $1,184,211 per Acre

    6305 N Litchfield Rd Unit 142, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    Multi family zoned property with city approved plans for 4 plex available with purchase. Great investment opportunity.

    Elliott McAllister American Key Realty

    6305 N Litchfield Rd Unit 142, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /11

    $50,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    XXXX N Cotton Ln Unit 4769, Waddell, AZ 85355

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $185,185 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    XXXX N Cotton Ln Unit 4769, Waddell, AZ 85355
    • /23

      Est $414,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      19635 W Turney Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19635 W Turney Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bryant Keller Williams Arizona Realty

  • /31

    $409,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    19405 W Badgett Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    Indulge in refined living in this gorgeous 3-bedroom home with a 2-car garage in Zanjero Trails! The bright great room showcases wood-look floors in all the right places and a seamless open layout made for entertaining. The sleek kitchen impresses with stainless steel appliances, neutral cabinetry, tile backsplash, quartz counters, a center island with breakfast bar, and a walk-in pantry for

    Rachel Stovall West USA Realty

    19405 W Badgett Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /20

    $491,490

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    19146 W Marissa Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar IronWing at Windrose

    19146 W Marissa Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    • /49

      Est $961,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      4304 N 184th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4304 N 184th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Steinman Realty One Group

  • /4

    $399,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    Bennett Plan at Enclave - Calistoga, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    The Bennett is 1340 square feet and features three bedroooms, 2 baths, a covered patio and a two car garage. It can also host a home office. HERS 39

    Fulton Homes Builder
    18916 W MacKenzie Dr Litchfield Park Unit 36458383, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home