$1,145,192 Sold Feb 09, 2026
1759 Alafia Trail Dr, Fish Hawk, FL 33547
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,481 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Last Sold Summary
- $329/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,108,418
Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE
1759 Alafia Trail Dr, Fish Hawk, FL 33547