583

Recently Sold Lithia, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16158 Bridgepark Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,951

    Last Listing Agent Eman Helaly DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC

    16158 Bridgepark Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $785,041

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14621 Swiss Bridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,633

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    14621 Swiss Bridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5527 Kinglethill Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,725

    Last Listing Agent Nick Acosta LIPPLY REAL ESTATE

    5527 Kinglethill Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    16001 Loneoak View Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,408

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dean RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    16001 Loneoak View Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $318,500

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6156 Kiteridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,991

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tammaro CITY REALTY PARTNERS, INC

    6156 Kiteridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2806 Leaning Oak Ln, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,289

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Franklin MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    2806 Leaning Oak Ln, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5859 Wrenwater Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,577

    Last Listing Agent Alex Quezada PROPERTY LOGIC RE

    5859 Wrenwater Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $680,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5728 Watercolor Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,997

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    5728 Watercolor Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $449,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    12461 Hobson Simmons Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,369

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Wright LPT REALTY, LLC

    12461 Hobson Simmons Rd, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $664,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5614 Lark Meadow Place, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,008

    Last Listing Agent Kara Baer EATON REALTY

    5614 Lark Meadow Place, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6013 Caldera Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,948

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Sherman EZ CHOICE REALTY

    6013 Caldera Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $342,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    13607 Circa Crossing Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,240

    Last Listing Agent Lenora Gonzalez-Johnson EXP REALTY LLC

    13607 Circa Crossing Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $783,424

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    15063 Rider Pass Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,168

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    15063 Rider Pass Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $729,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6112 Ibispark Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,009

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    6112 Ibispark Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2802 Leaning Oak Ln, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,665

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Prebich KINGS REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.

    2802 Leaning Oak Ln, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 E Keysville Rd Unit MFRT3496931, Lithia, FL 33547

    • Land
    • 25.4 Acres
    • $24,606 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 654 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hinton FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC

    0 E Keysville Rd Unit MFRT3496931, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $770,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    14856 Rider Pass Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF

    Current Estimated Value $763,311

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    14856 Rider Pass Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9003 S County Line Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug DeGroot EXP REALTY LLC

    9003 S County Line Rd, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $935,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    14715 Fishhawk Preserve Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,650

    Last Listing Agent Monica Guillen WESTON GROUP

    14715 Fishhawk Preserve Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $895,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14709 Fishhawk Preserve Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,289

    Last Listing Agent Ann Johnston EATON REALTY

    14709 Fishhawk Preserve Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    16944 Dorman Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,954

    Last Listing Agent Abby Rothrock EATON REALTY

    16944 Dorman Rd, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    17112 Falconridge Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,320

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    17112 Falconridge Rd, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5607 Tanagergrove Way, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,684

    Last Listing Agent Tommaso Bellifemine FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2

    5607 Tanagergrove Way, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $454,990

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    14789 Summer Branch Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,087

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    14789 Summer Branch Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $822,116

    Sold May 27, 2025

    15073 Rider Pass Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF

    Current Estimated Value $795,081

15073 Rider Pass Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 11, 2025

    13929 Lake Fishhawk Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,826

    Last Listing Agent Angel Estrada LPT REALTY, LLC

    13929 Lake Fishhawk Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5954 Caldera Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,037

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    5954 Caldera Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $599,990

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    14948 Rider Pass Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,377

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    14948 Rider Pass Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $468,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    12652 Shetland Walk Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,388

    Last Listing Agent Pat Reilly RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    12652 Shetland Walk Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $675,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5411 Starling Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,770

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    5411 Starling Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $745,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    14204 Barrington Stowers Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,255

    Last Listing Agent Le- Brantley James ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW

    14204 Barrington Stowers Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $579,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15861 Starling Water Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,188

    Last Listing Agent Monica Guillen WESTON GROUP

    15861 Starling Water Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $854,279

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    15008 Rider Pass Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,333

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    15008 Rider Pass Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    14738 Heronglen Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,758

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    14738 Heronglen Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $539,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    15531 Martinmeadow Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,197

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Resnick DALTON WADE INC

    15531 Martinmeadow Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16316 Bayberry View Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,097

    Last Listing Agent George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    16316 Bayberry View Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $890,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5825 Terncrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,384

    Last Listing Agent Philip Gilchrist EXP REALTY LLC

    5825 Terncrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $912,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5838 Audubon Manor Blvd, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,986

    Last Listing Agent Gene Batronie 27NORTH REALTY

    5838 Audubon Manor Blvd, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    16809 Hawkglen Place, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,000

    Last Listing Agent Eva Hockenberry MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    16809 Hawkglen Place, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $693,990

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    14930 Rider Pass Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,820

    Last Listing Agent Lexa Cutro HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    14930 Rider Pass Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home