8,194

Homes in ZIP Code 30122

Section Image Section Image
    • 3158 Ellenton Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Not Listed For Sale

      3158 Ellenton Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3158 Ellenton Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,490
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOEL WEST D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $74,074 per Acre

    7001 S Sweetwater Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    Vacant land available in Lithia Springs with easy access to highways, shopping, and everyday conveniences. Perfect spot for a custom home or your next project. Opportunities like this don't last long!

    Trinnette Robinson Virtual Properties Realty.com

    7001 S Sweetwater Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
  • 2210 Valley Creek Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2210 Valley Creek Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,196

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Denson eXp Realty

    2210 Valley Creek Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    • 3160 Ellenton Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Ellenton Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3160 Ellenton Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,990
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeAngela Ballard D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

  • /35

    $285,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft

    2158 Alyssa Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    Excellent location with no HOA! This inviting 4-bedroom, 3-bath home is tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, offering both privacy and convenience. Inside, you’ll find a spacious living room with a cozy fireplace, fresh new carpet, and generously sized bedrooms with ample closet space throughout. The private lot provides a peaceful setting, while the two-car garage adds everyday functionality. A

    Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    2158 Alyssa Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
  • 3078 Standing Rock Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3078 Standing Rock Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,066

    Last Listing Agent John Thur Coldwell Banker Realty

    3078 Standing Rock Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    • 3162 Ellenton Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Not Listed For Sale

      3162 Ellenton Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3162 Ellenton Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Feb 08, 2024

• /28

    $322,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft

    2050 Rolling Rock Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    Nestled in behind the hustle and bustle of Thornton Road but close to I-20 for travel, you'll find this beautifully maintained home with a recently painted exterior in a quiet, charming walk-able neighborhood in Lithia Springs. This home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Step inside to find a bright and inviting floor plan with generous living areas, ideal for both

    Melissa Moriarty ERA Foster & Bond

    2050 Rolling Rock Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
  • 9089 Hanover St, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    $580,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9089 Hanover St, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,591

    Last Listing Agent Sean McKinnon Keller Williams Realty Cityside

    9089 Hanover St, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    • 3145 Ellenton Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Not Listed For Sale

      3145 Ellenton Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3145 Ellenton Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /6

    $400,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $336,134 per Acre

    232 Thornton Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    COMMERCIAL OPPORTUNITY - -PRIME piece of land strategically positioned on Thornton Road, a high-traffic four-lane thoroughfare that promises excellent visibility and accessibility. Just minutes from I-20 and a short drive to downtown Atlanta, this location is perfect for a variety of business ventures, whether you're envisioning a retail store, office space, medical facility, or a dynamic strip

    Robert Bailey John Bailey Realty, Inc.

    232 Thornton Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
  • 8816 Sibella Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8816 Sibella Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,771

    Last Listing Agent Jayvon Brown Keller Williams Realty Intown ATL

    8816 Sibella Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    • 3170 Ellenton Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Not Listed For Sale

      3170 Ellenton Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3170 Ellenton Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,990
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOEL WEST D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia Inc

  • /44

    $265,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    542 Hasty Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home that blends comfort and style. The inviting living room features a cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing evenings. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, crisp white cabinets, and plenty of counter space for meal prep and entertaining. Enjoy your mornings or unwind in the evenings on the screened back porch overlooking the

    Kerry Kretchmer Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    542 Hasty Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
  • 1612 Sky Crest Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    $343,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1612 Sky Crest Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,977

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schwartz Virtual Properties Realty.Net

    1612 Sky Crest Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    • 2141 Highridge Point Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Est $401,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Highridge Point Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2141 Highridge Point Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,152
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donesha Hill D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

  • /51

    $440,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft

    285 Paces Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    Welcome to 285 Paces Drive—an exceptional home offering space, comfort, and standout features on the largest lot in the neighborhood. This 5-bedroom, 3-full-bath residence spans over 2,800 square feet with a flowing, open floor plan designed for both everyday living and entertaining.The kitchen features granite countertops and opens seamlessly to the living room and breakfast area, creating a

    Rip Pruitt Century 21 Connect Realty

    285 Paces Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
  • /48

    $384,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3948 Fairhaven Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fairhaven

    3948 Fairhaven Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    • 10440 Veterans Memorial Hwy, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Est $201,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      10440 Veterans Memorial Hwy, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10440 Veterans Memorial Hwy, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Strawn Century 21 Novus Realty

  • /42

    $259,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    4022 Creel Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    **SELLER OFFERING $5,000 TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS!!**Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-sided brick ranch offering the perfect blend of classic construction and modern upgrades. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features 1,300 square feet on the main level, with an additional 1,300 square feet of unfinished basement space ready for your vision-ideal for expansion, storage, or future

    Lori Gray Chapman Group Realty, Inc.

    4022 Creel Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
  • /13

    $443,490

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2701 Montie Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fairhaven

    2701 Montie Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    • 2261 Stenger Rd, Douglasville, GA 30135

      Not Listed For Sale

      2261 Stenger Rd, Douglasville, GA 30135

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1979
      2261 Stenger Rd, Douglasville, GA 30135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaylee Bellamy Atlanta Communities

  • /41

    $414,100

    $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft

    3154 Ellenton Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    Welcome home to this beautiful two-story gem in The Glen at Kensington! This sought-after Hanover floorplan features a bright open-concept design with granite countertops, a spacious breakfast bar, and a cozy fireplace—perfect for everyday living and effortless entertaining. Upstairs offers a versatile loft area and generously sized bedrooms, while the main-level bonus room provides flexible

    Kristin Daniel Real Broker, LLC.

    3154 Ellenton Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
  • /52

    $438,990

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2740 Montie Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fairhaven

    2740 Montie Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    • /8

      Est $698,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Monier Ave, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      2230 Monier Ave, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glen Brooks Brooks Auction Services, LLC

  • /14

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 7.5 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    1815 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    Discover a versatile 7.5± acre opportunity on Lee Road in a fast-growing area of Lithia Springs. This unique tract offers a rare combination of privacy, accessibility, and development potential—just one mile from I-20 with convenient access to shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. The property features gentle topography with a mix of mature trees and open areas, creating a scenic setting

    Anna Marie Ethridge ERA Sunrise Realty

    1815 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
  • 2893 Mount Vernon Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2893 Mount Vernon Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,747

    Last Listing Agent Megan Johnson Magnolia Realty Co LLC

    2893 Mount Vernon Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    • 4725 Old Douglasville Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Est $265,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      4725 Old Douglasville Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1899
      4725 Old Douglasville Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Eltz Atlanta Communities

  • /2

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $45,588 per Acre

    0 Harrison Dr Unit 7586288, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    Discover the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility with this 2-acre residential parcel, ideally located just minutes from Hartsfield Jackson International Airport, and the scenic beauty of Sweetwater State Park. This prime piece of land offers an excellent opportunity to build your dream home or develop a small residential project in a peaceful, yet highly accessible location. Enjoy the

    LaVerne Polk Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    0 Harrison Dr Unit 7586288, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
  • 985 Forest Knoll Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    $386,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    985 Forest Knoll Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,078

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Jamison HomeSmart

    985 Forest Knoll Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    • 3300 Beulah Ridge Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Est $374,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Beulah Ridge Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3300 Beulah Ridge Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shamon Alphonse Century 21 Connect Realty

  • /32

    $272,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    2560 Rosehill Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    Welcome to a serene and peaceful 50+community where comfort and convenience meet. This charming townhouse offers a spacious primary suite with a private bath and separate shower with ceramic tile bench for your convenience while bathing. The second bedroom is opposite of house, this roommate floorplan is perfect for guest, a home office or a quiet retreat. NEW CARPET THROUGHOUT AND A

    Audrey Wagner HomeSmart

    2560 Rosehill Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
  • 2759 Kerri Place, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    $296,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2759 Kerri Place, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,240

    Last Listing Agent Grace McDade Realty One Group Edge

    2759 Kerri Place, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    • 1620 Chancery Ln, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Est $476,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Chancery Ln, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1620 Chancery Ln, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kadie Stidham Mark Spain

  • /35

    $307,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    2989 Beechwood Dr Unit 3, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    Step into easy, one-level living with this stepless ranch featuring a full basement for added space and flexibility. The spacious great room offers a warm, inviting feel, complemented by durable hardwood-style laminate flooring throughout the main level. The kitchen boasts a generously sized dining area and a distinctive layout that sets it apart from the ordinary. Outside, you’ll find a private,

    Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    2989 Beechwood Dr Unit 3, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
  • 7191 Carolyn Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    $318,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    7191 Carolyn Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,475

    Last Listing Agent Joeann Ward RE/MAX Signature

    7191 Carolyn Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
  • /25

    $433,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft

    GREEN Plan at Fairhaven, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    The desirable new community, Fairhaven, is home to one of our newest floorplans available in Lithia Springs, GA, the Green. As one of our largest floorplans offered at this community, your family will have all the space you need. This two-story plan boasts 2,890 square feet, with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Stepping from the large front yard into the home, you have the opportunity to welcome

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3184 S County Line Rd Unit 36197313, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
  • 3047 E Anderson Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    $265,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3047 E Anderson Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,951

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Berry Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    3047 E Anderson Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    • 7946 Hansel Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Not Listed For Sale

      7946 Hansel Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7946 Hansel Ct, Lithia Springs, GA 30122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,990
      • Nov 22, 2023

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home