16,445

Homes in ZIP Code 17543

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    33 Pebble Creek Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,153

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hess Realty One Group Generations

    33 Pebble Creek Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /37

      Est $435,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 W 7th St, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      129 W 7th St, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Risser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /43

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    242 Skyview Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    Set on a scenic .9-acre lot in a wooded setting that backs to a stream and overlooks preserved farmland across the street, this Warwick Township home offers a peaceful backdrop with everyday convenience just minutes from Rt 222. Originally a one-story home, the property was fully rebuilt in 1985 on the existing foundation, creating a spacious layout that now includes 4 bedrooms and 1.5 baths.

    Mike Skillman RE/MAX Pinnacle

    242 Skyview Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /28

    $269,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7 Brookfield Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,967

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fuss RE/MAX Evolved

    7 Brookfield Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /39

      Est $600,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Iron Horse Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      23 Iron Horse Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wood Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /61

    $835,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft

    1071 Valley Crossing Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    This immaculate home showcases exceptional craftsmanship and high-end finishes throughout, offering a true luxury living experience. Rich architectural details—including wainscoting, chair rail, and crown molding—create a timeless elegance from the moment you enter. Designed for both everyday living and entertaining, the gourmet kitchen features stainless steel appliances, including a double wall

    Tom Risser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1071 Valley Crossing Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /27

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    321 Pin Oak Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,797

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Garpstas Keller Williams Elite

    321 Pin Oak Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /23

      Est $480,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      792 Sue Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      792 Sue Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Rutt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /102

    $1,560,000

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,059 Sq Ft

    1 Strawberry Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    Welcome to 1 Strawberry Lane — a custom-built estate by Pine Hill Building Co., gracefully set on 1.08 acres and thoughtfully crafted for elevated living. At the heart of the home, a stunning chef’s kitchen showcases dual quartz islands, premium GE Café appliances, a hidden scullery, and an expansive walk-in pantry designed for effortless entertaining. Soaring 10’ ceilings, a dramatic two-story

    Monica Iskandar Keller Williams of Central PA

    1 Strawberry Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    723 Keller Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,226

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    723 Keller Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /39

      Est $584,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Briar Crest Manor, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      47 Briar Crest Manor, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Trimble Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /36

    $434,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    525 Hackman Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    This well-built Kreider May Cape Cod offers the perfect blend of quality craftsmanship, thoughtful updates, and peaceful surroundings. Featuring a 1st floor bedroom and full bath with freshly painted rooms and new flooring throughout, this home feels bright, refreshed, and move-in ready. The updated kitchen is designed for everyday living and entertaining. Replacement windows invite in natural

    Brenda Rutt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    525 Hackman Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /34

    $429,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    208 E 6th St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,506

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Leaman RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    208 E 6th St, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /35

      Est $611,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Crimson Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Crimson Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Fisher Keller Williams Elite

  • /36

    $384,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    433 Springfield Ct, Lititz, PA 17543

    Welcome to 433 Springfield Court in the heart of Lititz Borough, recognized as one of America’s coolest small towns. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this home offers a fantastic opportunity to enjoy a prime location with everyday convenience.Inside, you’ll find a functional layout with thoughtful updates, including granite counter tops, new stainless steel appliances and replacement

    Burnell Zeiset Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    433 Springfield Ct, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    10 Ridge Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF

    Current Estimated Value $604,534

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Stoltz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    10 Ridge Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /9

      Est $283,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Winding Way, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 Winding Way, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Dugan Realty One Group Restore

  • /45

    $489,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft

    634 Northfield Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    Welcome to Bent Creek! The only gated community in Lancaster County! No more snow shoveling or mowing -the homeowners association does it all! See the listing docs to see how many items are managed by the HOA. a wonderful turn key life style is waiting for you! This bright south facing home with plenty of sunshine all day long is located in Northfield, a private community within Bent Creek. It

    Mary Sue Wolf Keller Williams Elite

    634 Northfield Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /33

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    212 Deerfield Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,907

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bleacher Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster

    212 Deerfield Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /32

      Est $334,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Heron Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      45 Heron Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thom Smucker Berlanco Realty

  • /207

    $795,822

    New Construction
    • 4 - 7 Beds
    • 2.5 - 8.5 Baths
    • 4,016+ Sq Ft

    Devonshire Plan at Sanctuary at Lititz Grove, Lititz, PA 17543

    The Devonshire is a 4+ bed, 2.5+ bath home featuring an open floorplan, 2 staircases, and many unique customization options. Inside the Foyer, there is a Living Room to one side and Dining Room to the other. In the main living area, the 2-story Family Room opens to the Kitchen with a large eat-in island. The Kitchen also has a walk-in pantry and hall leading to the Study. Private Study near back

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    800 Orchard Rd Unit 36861162, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /10

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    44 Duffield Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,300

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Snyder Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    44 Duffield Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /27

      Est $371,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Snyder Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      900 Snyder Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Andrew Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /50

    $300,000

    Open House 6/06
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft

    2 Arlin Cir, Lititz, PA 17543

    AUCTION PROPERTY. AUCTION DATE- THURSDAY, June 25th @ 5PM. Listed price is opening bid price only and is not indicative of the final sale price. Property must go to auction. TERMS: 10% down day of auction, balance 60 days or before. Buyer pays both transfer taxes (2% of sale price). REAL ESTATE: “Rural 2 Story 4 Bedroom – 2 Car Garage – 1⁄2 Acre Lot – Rothsville – Akron – Lititz Area”. Country 2

    Randal Kline Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

    2 Arlin Cir, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /45

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    51 Tupelo St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,188

    Last Listing Agent Jan Bernardini Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    51 Tupelo St, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /32

      Est $244,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Brookfield Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      28 Brookfield Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /205

    $758,657

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,405+ Sq Ft

    Covington Plan at Sanctuary at Lititz Grove, Lititz, PA 17543

    The Covington is one of our most popular floorplans due to its beautiful open layout and spacious rooms. The front entry guides you into the heart of the home, passing a Study, Powder Room, and formal Dining Room. The Kitchen, Breakfast Area, and Family Room offer lots of space to live and entertain. The Kitchen boasts an eat-in island and large walk-in pantry. Upstairs, the luxurious Owner's

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    800 Orchard Rd Unit 36861161, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /41

    $935,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    677 Dorset St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,549

    Last Listing Agent Denise Martin Keller Williams Elite

    677 Dorset St, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /38

      Est $355,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Woodcrest Ave, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      605 Woodcrest Ave, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Wingert RE/MAX

  • /42

    $588,600

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft

    Charlotte Plan at Walton Hill, Lititz, PA 17543

    Two-story home with over 2,600 sq feet, 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, a first-floor flex room, and a 2-car garage with mudroom entry. The Charlotte’s first floor is open, welcoming, and provides versatility with a flex room just off the foyer. A bumped-out dining area off the open kitchen with center island creates a beautifully light-filled space, which can optionally open to a patio or other type

    Landmark Homes Builder
    27 Vista Court St Unit 36486210, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /2

    $468,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    398 Hensley St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,122

    Last Listing Agent Mark Will Keller Williams Elite

    398 Hensley St, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /35

      Est $336,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 E Newport Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1155 E Newport Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Melton Highland Realty Group LLC

  • /100

    $1,195,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,562 Sq Ft

    517 Wheatfield Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    Welcome to 517 Wheatfield Drive, where timeless design, exceptional space, and resort-style living come together. Located in the highly sought-after Manheim Township School District, this home offers over 5,500 square feet of beautifully finished living space. From the moment you arrive, the home’s classic curb appeal, expansive front porch, and manicured grounds create a warm and inviting first

    Lisa Read Pagoda Realty

    517 Wheatfield Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /41

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1014 Jeffrey Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,820

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Tchekalenko Keller Williams Elite

    1014 Jeffrey Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /48

      Est $413,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Main St, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      2015 Main St, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Andrew Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $230,583 per Acre

    LOT 12 Thaton Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    Introducing Owl Hill Preserve. Discover your dream homesite in the heart of Warwick School District. Nestled in a serene, park-like setting, these lots, ranging from over 1/3 acre to almost 4 acres, offer the canvas for your family’s future home. With no HOA restrictions and an open invitation to any builder, your dream home can take shape without limitations Enjoy the best of both worlds with

    Allison Deutsch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    LOT 12 Thaton Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    119 Saybrooke Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,753

    Last Listing Agent Toni Thomas Mountain Realty ERA Powered

    119 Saybrooke Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /30

      Est $527,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Cambridge Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      280 Cambridge Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Rutt RE/MAX

  • /8

    $54,900

    $9K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    13 Earl Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    Price reduced! Cozy 3 bed, 1 bath 14x70 Singlewide in TwinBrook MHC, all ages, small pets only in Warwick school district. See agent for financing info. Optional 1 yr home warranty available for purchase. Walk-in Shower!

    Serena Riedel Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster

    13 Earl Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /32

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    668 Snyder Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,886

    Last Listing Agent shirley rust Gateway Realty Inc.

    668 Snyder Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home