3,009

Homes in ZIP Code 54140

Section Image
    • 315 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $272,325 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      315 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE First Weber, Inc.

    • 321 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $244,250 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      321 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 400 Wilson St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $269,310 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Wilson St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      400 Wilson St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 420 Wilson St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $217,665 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Wilson St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      420 Wilson St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Janae Herdina DeWitt Londre LLC

    • 622 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $196,112 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      622 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jun 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 502 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $228,526 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      502 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Apr 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 519 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $265,948 Not Listed For Sale

      519 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      519 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,800
      • Sep 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE First Weber, Inc.

    • 706 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $254,295 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      706 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 727 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $200,372 Not Listed For Sale

      727 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      727 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Biechler Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 824 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $251,276 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      824 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,250
      • Aug 24, 2018

• 809 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $174,782 Not Listed For Sale

      809 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 548 Sq Ft
      809 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jul 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Think Hallmark Real Estate

    • 401 Moasis Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $459,998 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Moasis Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      401 Moasis Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Quait Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 508 W Elm Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $333,547 Not Listed For Sale

      508 W Elm Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      508 W Elm Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Sep 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schmidt Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1000 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1000 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dean Haack Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1809 Kelly Rd, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $420,676 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Kelly Rd, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      1809 Kelly Rd, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Fields Fields of Real Estate Sales & Construction, LLC

    • 701 Jefferson St Unit F, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Jefferson St Unit F, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      701 Jefferson St Unit F, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,900
      • Jun 18, 2016

• 306 Cherry Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Cherry Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      306 Cherry Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Acre Realty, Ltd.

  • /14

    $985 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 775 Sq Ft

    940 W Elm Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

    STONEY CREEK ESTATES is located at 940 W Elm Dr LITTLE CHUTE, WI and is managed by Premier Real Estate Management L.L.C., a reputable property management company with verified listings on RENTCafe. STONEY CREEK ESTATES offers 1 to 2 bedroom apartments ranging in size from 775 to 1144 sq.ft. Amenities include Air Conditioner, Ceiling Fan, Dishwasher, Disposal, Efficient Appliances and more. This

    940 W Elm Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140
    • 825 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $567,947 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      825 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent julie aslin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 707 Hammen Ct, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Hammen Ct, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      707 Hammen Ct, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Hanby Boardwalk Builders Brokerage

    • 3714 Don Degroot Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Not Listed For Sale

      3714 Don Degroot Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3714 Don Degroot Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 20, 2020

• 3720 Don Degroot Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Don Degroot Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3720 Don Degroot Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 17, 2020

• 3903 Don Degroot Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Don Degroot Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3903 Don Degroot Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 27, 2020

• 3915 Don Degroot Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Not Listed For Sale

      3915 Don Degroot Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3915 Don Degroot Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 02, 2020

• 2008 Ceil St Unit B, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $222,629 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Ceil St Unit B, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2008 Ceil St Unit B, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Mar 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Helena Jacyno Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 504 Vandenbroek St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $228,643 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Vandenbroek St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      504 Vandenbroek St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 30, 2020

    • 605 Miami Cr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $283,371 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Miami Cr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      605 Miami Cr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Aug 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Mickler Realty Plus of the Valley, LLC

    • 320 E Evergreen Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Evergreen Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      320 E Evergreen Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 701 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $343,873 Not Listed For Sale

      701 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      701 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jan 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 1314 Vandenbroek Rd, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $248,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Vandenbroek Rd, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1314 Vandenbroek Rd, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Keith Gonnering Gonnering Realty, Inc.

    • 1031 Pleasant View Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $415,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Pleasant View Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1031 Pleasant View Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Struensee Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1401 W Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 W Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      1401 W Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 1611 Freedom Rd, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Freedom Rd, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 7,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1611 Freedom Rd, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 28, 2018

• 1435 Ridgeview Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $291,452 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Ridgeview Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1435 Ridgeview Ln, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,400
      • Nov 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julie Jedwabny Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1114 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $390,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1114 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $421,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 W Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • Studio
      • Built 1961
      1000 W Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

    • 301 S Grant St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $158,000 Not Listed For Sale

      301 S Grant St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      301 S Grant St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 618% Above List Price
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Dwyer Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1433 Washington St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $422,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Washington St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1433 Washington St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schultz Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 812 Wilson St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $224,445 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Wilson St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      812 Wilson St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,900
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hietpas Hietpas Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home