3,009

Homes in ZIP Code 54140

Section Image
    • 1108 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $270,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1108 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Fitzhugh Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 525 Franklin St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $266,154 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Franklin St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      525 Franklin St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 329 Johnson Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $256,896 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Johnson Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      329 Johnson Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 405 Johnson Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $223,932 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Johnson Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      405 Johnson Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Nov 24, 2021

    • 1113 Madison St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $201,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Madison St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1113 Madison St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Karisny Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 318 Johnson Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $208,686 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Johnson Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      318 Johnson Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Duane Murphy Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 900 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $274,168 Not Listed For Sale

      900 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      900 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie Beyersdorf Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1404 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $319,913 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1404 E Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Dwyer Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1407 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $272,026 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1407 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Janssen Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 1517 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $303,083 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1517 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Laib Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1112 W North Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $284,176 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 W North Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1112 W North Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

    • 101 W Greenfield Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $312,126 Not Listed For Sale

      101 W Greenfield Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      101 W Greenfield Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1717 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $365,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1717 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Iglesias First Weber, Inc.

    • 1715 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $351,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1715 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

• 622 Taylor St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $266,847 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Taylor St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      622 Taylor St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Feucht Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 515 Cleveland Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $244,003 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Cleveland Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      515 Cleveland Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE First Weber, Inc.

    • 523 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $242,983 Not Listed For Sale

      523 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      523 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Murphy Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 400 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $182,965 Not Listed For Sale

      400 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      400 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrt RE/MAX

    • 316 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $278,675 Not Listed For Sale

      316 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      316 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Apr 26, 2021

• 525 Pierce Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $263,729 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Pierce Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      525 Pierce Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Bohlen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 328 Pierce Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $279,103 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Pierce Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      328 Pierce Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Annis Cardinal Realty, LLC

    • 217 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $182,865 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      217 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,100
      • Oct 01, 2021

    • 927 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $248,070 Not Listed For Sale

      927 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      927 Park Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Mills Vision Realty & Development

    • 904 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $301,367 Not Listed For Sale

      904 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      904 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,121
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Van Oss Resource One Realty, LLC

    • 724 Adams St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $221,390 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Adams St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      724 Adams St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• 707 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $304,456 Not Listed For Sale

      707 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      707 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,107
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 523 Cleveland Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $282,803 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Cleveland Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      523 Cleveland Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Peeters Score Realty Group, LLC

    • 512 W Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $221,554 Not Listed For Sale

      512 W Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      512 W Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Peeters Score Realty Group, LLC

    • 619 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $246,038 Not Listed For Sale

      619 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      619 W Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kocken Resource One Realty, LLC

    • 1003 Depot St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $279,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Depot St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1003 Depot St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent julie aslin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 912 Grand Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $235,667 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Grand Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      912 Grand Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

• 120 E Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $261,781 Not Listed For Sale

      120 E Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      120 E Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Seidel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 304 E Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $173,523 Not Listed For Sale

      304 E Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      304 E Mckinley Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    • 404 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $267,190 Not Listed For Sale

      404 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      404 E Main St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Miller Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 735 Depot St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $261,195 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Depot St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      735 Depot St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Weber Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 728 Madison St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $166,606 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Madison St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      728 Madison St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Dwyer Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 704 Madison St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $214,877 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Madison St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      704 Madison St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Balistriere Express Realty LLC

    • 819 Monroe St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $232,732 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Monroe St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      819 Monroe St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Sep 29, 2022

• 705 Madison St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $224,342 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Madison St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      705 Madison St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Erickson Score Realty Group, LLC

    • 725 Madison St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Est $272,014 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Madison St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      725 Madison St, Little Chute, WI 54140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,900
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dieck Think Hallmark Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home