2,703

Little Compton, RI Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $989,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Bernard Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      34 Bernard Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Korolnek Milbury and Company

    • /44

      Est $4,541,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Beach St, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 7,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7 Beach St, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherry Arnold Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /26

      Est $1,023,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Austin Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10 Austin Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Wickes Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /39

      Est $2,392,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Beach Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2025
      19 Beach Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Holland T. L. Holland Agency

    • /18

      Est $702,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      140 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Gammons BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $170,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Long Hwy, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • Built 1999
      80 Long Hwy, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rose RE/MAX River's Edge

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Long Hwy, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      202 Long Hwy, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Boucher Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /50

      Est $824,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Brookside Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      9 Brookside Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Old Stone Church Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      38 Old Stone Church Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Carty CARTY REALTY

    • /7

      Est $448,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 E View Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      6 E View Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Soares Compass

    • /44

      Est $1,192,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Long Hwy, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      410 Long Hwy, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Kinnane Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Old Harbor Rd, Westport, MA 02790

      Lot 1 Old Harbor Rd, Westport, MA 02790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Plante Even Keel Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $1,662,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Long Hwy, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      380 Long Hwy, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Holland T. L. Holland Agency

    • /39

      Est $714,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bernard Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25 Bernard Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Hogan Hogan Associates Christie's International Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $813,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Amy Hart Path, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      109 Amy Hart Path, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • Last Sold Price $610,000

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bshara-Leviss Salt Marsh Realty Group

    • /48

      Est $1,185,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Indian Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      37 Indian Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victor Pereira Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /49

      Est $1,051,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Oak Forest Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      28 Oak Forest Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Welchman Real Estate Group Compass

    • /48

      Est $1,216,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Oak Forest Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      60 Oak Forest Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dina Karousos Serhant New England

    • /43

      Est $1,212,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sakonnet Trail, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      22 Sakonnet Trail, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Marion Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    • /20

      Est $1,842,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ocean Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Ocean Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ladd Compass

    • /9

      Est $2,815,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Minnesota Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7 Minnesota Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rubin Compass

    • /21

      Est $1,890,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Sakonnet Point Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      127 Sakonnet Point Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $986/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Haffenreffer Compass

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Pottersville Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      111 Pottersville Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Haffenreffer Compass

    • /31

      Est $971,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 John Dyer Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      140 John Dyer Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Kinnane Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /10

      Est $969,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Amesbury Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      100 Amesbury Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zoe Neves Keller Williams Coastal

    • /43

      Est $756,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Old Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      43 Old Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $823,500
      • Dec 29, 2021

• /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 John Dyer Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      260 John Dyer Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $505/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,631,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

• /50

      Est $1,544,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 William Sisson Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36 William Sisson Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Lopez RE/MAX Vantage

    • /47

      Est $911,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Pachet Brook Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      34 Pachet Brook Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Martin Safe Harbor Realty

    • /46

      Est $2,524,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bass Terrace, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Bass Terrace, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,108,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

• /4

      Est $1,560,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Quicksand Pond Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      21 Quicksand Pond Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

• /50

      Est $1,563,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Magan Way, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12 Magan Way, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Welchman Real Estate Group Compass

    • /44

      Est $1,246,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pleasant View Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15 Pleasant View Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Silveira Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,627,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1745
      191 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Welchman Real Estate Group Compass

    • /44

      Est $935,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Oak Forest Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      27 Oak Forest Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

• /37

      Est $1,514,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 S Of Commons Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      142 S Of Commons Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Welchman Real Estate Group Compass

    • /42

      Est $680,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Amesbury Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      70 Amesbury Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Welchman Real Estate Group Keller Williams Coastal

    • /36

      Est $1,264,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Seaspray Way, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      35 Seaspray Way, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,034,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Fraioli Edge Realty RI

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Rockbridge Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      30 Rockbridge Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,338/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Kinnane Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home