$269,000
- Land
- 3.15 Acres
- $85,397 per Acre
0 Birchwood Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
0 Birchwood Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087$269,000
0 Birchwood Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
0 Birchwood Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087$279,000
3 Pinewood Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
3 Pinewood Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087$299,900
2 W Susquehanna Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
Patricia Monagle Imperial Realty Properties
$284,950
11 Lilly Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
Jennifer Kuhn EXP Realty
$300,000
234 S Pulaski Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
Benzion Greenberger Provident Realty
$289,900
54 Oakland Bay Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
Michelle McCorkle Jason Mitchell Real Estate New Jersey
$290,000
22 N Captains Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
Jo Ann Norton Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty
$295,000
305 Beach Plum Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
THIS IS IT!! This beautiful three story END unit townhome is located in a prime location. Step into the sun-drenched living room, with recessed lighting and laminate flooring throughout. The fabulous eat-in kitchen offers premium SS appliances (2025) and plenty of cabinets for storage. Step through the sliding doors and right onto the private patio area, with wood decking and privacy fencing. A
Marie DiPoalo KELLER WILLIAMS WEST MONMOUTH
$217,999
19 Driftwood Dr Unit 212, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
Tracey Giery Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties
$249,900
154 S Longboat Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087