$530,000
10 Cambridge Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,276 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $233/SF
- 36 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $541,587
Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson Keller Williams Preferred Properties, Ship Bottom
10 Cambridge Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087