30,763

Little Elm, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $514,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft

    Violet IV Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 60-65, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Violet IV floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, an upstairs game room, and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 38890716, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /17

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2955 Stunning Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    This immaculate 3-bedroom, 4-bath home embodies modern luxury with charming appeal. The open-concept living area features soaring 30-foot ceilings, filling the space with abundant natural light and beautiful sky views. An upstairs loft adds a versatile and spacious element, perfect for a variety of uses. The primary suite offers a bright, spa-like bathroom complete with a garden tub, separate

    Afshan Moosa Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    2955 Stunning Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /39

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2200 Barx Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,093

    Last Listing Agent Robie Dodson C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    2200 Barx Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /27

      Est $468,727 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Evening Song Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2345 Evening Song Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Kim Grand DFW Realty

  • /45

    $495,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    Torino Plan at Ladera Little Elm, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Ladera Living Builder
    2002 Oak Grove Pkwy Unit 36459391, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /35

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1408 Rivers Creek Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

    This home has been freshly painted and well maintained. Come view this open concept. Kitchen has an oversized island. This home sits on a large corner lot that is over 10,000 ft.2. It has a large fenced in backyard with a grill included along with a shed. The location of this home is perfect for someone who loves to have family function outside. This home has easy access to the elementary school.

    QUAMEKIA OWENS Coldwell Banker Realty

    1408 Rivers Creek Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    7008 Cross Point Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,373

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Maddern eXp Realty LLC

    7008 Cross Point Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /2

      Est $470,432 Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Evening Mist Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2704 Evening Mist Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Andujar Navigate Management Co. LLC

  • /35

    $390,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft

    1112 Diamond Dove Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Don't let this home get away! Built in 2021, 1112 Diamond Dove offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 car garage with professional epoxy flooring, and a spacious study or flex room that could easily serve as a 4th bedroom. The beautiful modern kitchen, with high-end quartz countertops, provides a huge island for generous preparation space and a smart upgrade to additional pantry storage - perfect for a

    Keanon Pearson DHS Realty

    1112 Diamond Dove Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /14

    $2,384 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2836 Ozark Cir, Little Elm, TX 75068

    The backyard you stopped believing you could rent. This 2024 Lennar single-story home sits on a rare 0.43-acre lot at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Linden Hills — nearly 4x the standard new-build lot in this zip. Dead-end street. No cut-through traffic. Private by design. What that yard makes possible: a full soccer training ground for the kids, BBQ parties for 100+, a serious vegetable

    Mahendra Vengurlekar Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    2836 Ozark Cir, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /34

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1255 Freedom Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,768

    Last Listing Agent Chad Allen Mark Spain Real Estate

    1255 Freedom Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /40

      Est $452,479 Not Listed For Sale

      9117 Windsor Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9117 Windsor Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanchez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /29

    $566,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft

    Primrose FE II Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 60-65, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Primrose FE II floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms with an added upstairs game room and bath. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 38890743, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /20

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1917 Megan Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Well maintained one story home features 4 bedrooms 2 baths, plus study room or 4th bedroom, large kitchen features granite countertop, and lots of cabinets. Spacious master bedroom, double sinks and separated shower and garden tub. Energy efficiency house to save the utility bill! Backyard has covered porch and back to the green belt for privacy. Don't miss the chance to live in subdivision with

    Jeremy Du GoldenNorth Realty LLC

    1917 Megan Creek Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /16

    $353,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3613 Comal Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,632

    Last Listing Agent Christina Rodriguez D L Management Leasing & Sales

    3613 Comal Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /33

      Est $376,609 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Lionheart Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1604 Lionheart Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimi Buchler OnDemand Realty

  • /23

    $716,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,772 Sq Ft

    Boston 2F (w/Media) Plan at Valencia on the Lake - Valencia on The Lake, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Explore the Boston 2F Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW The Boston 2F offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3772 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. Features like a 3-car garage, a study with beautiful double

    First Texas Homes Builder
    13913 Cotanda Dr Unit 36493406, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /30

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13704 Blueberry Hill Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    This beautifully designed single-family home offers an expansive 3,166 square feet of living space, perfectly suited for comfortable family living and entertaining. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 well-appointed bathrooms, the layout provides both functionality and privacy for every member of the household. The generous square footage allows for open and inviting living areas, ideal for

    Viren Shah VP Realty Services

    13704 Blueberry Hill Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /12

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1580 Chivalry Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,774

    Last Listing Agent Carla Abranches CM Hennemann Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    1580 Chivalry Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /25

      Est $484,847 Not Listed For Sale

      2729 Whispering Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2729 Whispering Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home