Not Listed For Sale
28 Cedarwood Terrace, Woodland Park, NJ 07424
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,166 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $259/SF
- 72 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $560,000
- Feb 22, 2023
Last Listing Agent Kiki Mihalakis Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter