270

Recently Sold Homes in 07424

Section Image
  • 19 Haines Place, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $525,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    19 Haines Place, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,676

    Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    19 Haines Place, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 300 Main St Unit 310, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $431,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    300 Main St Unit 310, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DYAN DEE DOLESE KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN REALTY

    300 Main St Unit 310, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 17 Parkway, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $560,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    17 Parkway, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,704

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Milinkovich COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    17 Parkway, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 80 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $565,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    80 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $587/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,905

    Last Listing Agent Hakan Karahan HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY

    80 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 157 1st Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $660,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    157 1st Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,788

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Stonebridge Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    157 1st Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 24 Van Pelt Place Unit 1, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $1,218,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    24 Van Pelt Place Unit 1, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudine Tahan Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    24 Van Pelt Place Unit 1, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 63 Hemlock Rd, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $775,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    63 Hemlock Rd, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,594

    Last Listing Agent ERIC JON MELNIKOFF KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    63 Hemlock Rd, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 2 Overlook Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $435,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2 Overlook Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,581

    Last Listing Agent VIARA BENCOSME KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS REALTY

    2 Overlook Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 280 Main St Unit 308, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $440,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    280 Main St Unit 308, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,126

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT W. VAN DER WENDE BHHS VAN DER WENDE PROPERTIES

    280 Main St Unit 308, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 4 Ridge Rd, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $520,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4 Ridge Rd, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,221

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lattimer LATTIMER REALTY

    4 Ridge Rd, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 375 Rifle Camp Rd Unit 105, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    $425,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    375 Rifle Camp Rd Unit 105, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,226

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fleak COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    375 Rifle Camp Rd Unit 105, Woodland Park, NJ 07424
  • 45 River Blvd, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $578,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    45 River Blvd, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,393

    Last Listing Agent BRIE PARKER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    45 River Blvd, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 8 Colonial Dr Unit C, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $270,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8 Colonial Dr Unit C, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,093

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Aiosa KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    8 Colonial Dr Unit C, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 104 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    $839,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    104 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,010

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Flowers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    104 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424
  • 3 Slate Ct Unit C3, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    $680,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3 Slate Ct Unit C3, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Scotto C-21 CEDARCREST REALTY

    3 Slate Ct Unit C3, Woodland Park, NJ 07424
  • 181 Squirrelwood Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    $950,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    181 Squirrelwood Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,827

    Last Listing Agent Emilio Baldino C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    181 Squirrelwood Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424
  • 2 Colonial Dr, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $270,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2 Colonial Dr, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 746 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hagemeister RE/MAX SELECT - Rockaway

    2 Colonial Dr, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 181 Long Hill Rd Unit 3, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $460,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    181 Long Hill Rd Unit 3, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen McDonough PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    181 Long Hill Rd Unit 3, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 2 Stone Ridge Ct Unit 109, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $939,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2 Stone Ridge Ct Unit 109, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,969

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tomasella Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Van Der Wende Properties

    2 Stone Ridge Ct Unit 109, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 250 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $460,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    250 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,461

    Last Listing Agent Simon Vassalo Coldwell Banker, Augusta

    250 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 63 Jacobus Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $900,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    63 Jacobus Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,632

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Monarque COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    63 Jacobus Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 1 Villa Rd, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $810,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1 Villa Rd, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,909

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Aziz Prestige Property Group - Montclair

    1 Villa Rd, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 126 Donato Dr, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $560,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    126 Donato Dr, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,560

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Kutoroff Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Van Der Wende Properties

    126 Donato Dr, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 375 Rifle Camp Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    $390,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    375 Rifle Camp Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roseanne Nover Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    375 Rifle Camp Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424
  • 22 Coppa Rd Unit C2203, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $785,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    22 Coppa Rd Unit C2203, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOHN P. REILLY JR. BHHS VAN DER WENDE PROPERTIES

    22 Coppa Rd Unit C2203, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 35 Hughes Place, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $899,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    35 Hughes Place, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,308

    Last Listing Agent Christine Tremain WEICHERT REALTORS

    35 Hughes Place, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 60 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $78,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    60 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,887

    Last Listing Agent Zafer Ammar WEICHERT REALTORS

    60 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 254 Bergen Blvd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    $540,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    254 Bergen Blvd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,121

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Scancarella Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Van Der Wende Properties

    254 Bergen Blvd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424
  • 240 Main St Unit 216, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $440,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    240 Main St Unit 216, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,918

240 Main St Unit 216, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 72 Glover Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    $337,500 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    72 Glover Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,059

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Connolley REALTY EXECUTIVES PROPERTY SQUAD

    72 Glover Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424
  • 48 Harvest Way, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $624,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    48 Harvest Way, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Albanese RE/MAX WEST

    48 Harvest Way, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 22 Notch Park Rd, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $770,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    22 Notch Park Rd, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,740

22 Notch Park Rd, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 80 Rolling Views Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    $725,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    80 Rolling Views Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BRENDA LEE WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    80 Rolling Views Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424
  • 69 Turnberry Rd Unit 2, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $559,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    69 Turnberry Rd Unit 2, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Betts Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Fox & Roach Realtors - Montclair

    69 Turnberry Rd Unit 2, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 6 Hazel St, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    $841,525 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6 Hazel St, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,308

    Last Listing Agent Khaled Basuf HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE