1

Little Hocking, OH Home for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /10

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $84,410 per Acre

    0 Newberry Rd Unit 4279424, Little Hocking, OH 45742

    Build your dream home on the Ohio river! 1.54 acres Convenient to Athens, Parkersburg and Marietta. Building spot for your home is not in a flood zone per owner. Accessible via your own private driveway. Call your personal builder today and start making dreams happen!

    Julie Richardson EXP Realty, LLC.

    0 Newberry Rd Unit 4279424, Little Hocking, OH 45742
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home