11,435

Homes in ZIP Code 11362

Section Image
    • 251- 16 61st Ave Unit 3-1124, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      251- 16 61st Ave Unit 3-1124, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1952
      251- 16 61st Ave Unit 3-1124, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Sookhyun Ghong Promise Realty LLC

    • 6607 242nd St Unit 13D, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Est $402,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      6607 242nd St Unit 13D, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6607 242nd St Unit 13D, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Naples Thomas J Naples

    • 251-02 58th Ave Unit 1, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      251-02 58th Ave Unit 1, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      251-02 58th Ave Unit 1, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Rosa Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 5719 246th Crescent Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      5719 246th Crescent Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1953
      5719 246th Crescent Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mcardle Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 25247 63rd Ave Unit 1032, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      25247 63rd Ave Unit 1032, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25247 63rd Ave Unit 1032, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Qiu Winzone Realty Inc

    • 253-1 60th Ave Unit 1-141, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      253-1 60th Ave Unit 1-141, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      253-1 60th Ave Unit 1-141, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $429/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Sookhyun Ghong Promise Realty LLC

    • 24905 61st Ave Unit 1st, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      24905 61st Ave Unit 1st, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1952
      24905 61st Ave Unit 1st, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Looi Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 6032 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 849, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      6032 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 849, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6032 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 849, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Quigg Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 242-45 61st Ave Unit 1, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      242-45 61st Ave Unit 1, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      242-45 61st Ave Unit 1, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lam East Coast REALTORS Inc

    • 252-56 63rd Ave Unit 1369, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      252-56 63rd Ave Unit 1369, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      252-56 63rd Ave Unit 1369, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Xelas Julia Xelas Realty

    • 25241 60th Ave Unit Upper, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      25241 60th Ave Unit Upper, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1953
      25241 60th Ave Unit Upper, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SuNu Xu EXP Realty

    • 252-24 63rd Ave Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      252-24 63rd Ave Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      252-24 63rd Ave Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gisele Politoski Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 245-51 61st Ave, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Est $1,757,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      245-51 61st Ave, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      245-51 61st Ave, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $865/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hwi Sup Moon Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 24232A Oak Park Dr Unit B, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      24232A Oak Park Dr Unit B, Douglaston, NY 11362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1996
      24232A Oak Park Dr Unit B, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Camaratta Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 240-06 53rd Ave, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      240-06 53rd Ave, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      240-06 53rd Ave, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $501/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Testani Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 5771 246th Crescent Unit L, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      5771 246th Crescent Unit L, Douglaston, NY 11362

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1955
      5771 246th Crescent Unit L, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruby Martinez Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      24244 Horace Harding Expy Unit E6, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      24244 Horace Harding Expy Unit E6, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria 'Melinda' Micciola RE/MAX

    • 25204 58th Ave Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      25204 58th Ave Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      25204 58th Ave Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janette Parvakis Exit Realty First Choice

    • 58-16 255th St, Flushing, NY 11362

      Est $1,993,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      58-16 255th St, Flushing, NY 11362

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      58-16 255th St, Flushing, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,813,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Tair RE/MAX

    • 64-09 251st St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Est $2,085,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      64-09 251st St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      64-09 251st St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theodora Nakos Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 246-77 57th Dr Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      246-77 57th Dr Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      246-77 57th Dr Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Keit Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 63-36 253rd St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Est $2,103,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      63-36 253rd St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      63-36 253rd St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,990,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Zheng Jamie Realty Group

    • 24945 61st Ave Unit 2-493, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      24945 61st Ave Unit 2-493, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24945 61st Ave Unit 2-493, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Xelas Julia Xelas Realty

    • 25234 63rd Ave Unit 1 Fl., Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      25234 63rd Ave Unit 1 Fl., Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      25234 63rd Ave Unit 1 Fl., Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yuan Fen Wang Block & Lot Services Inc

    • 5842 246th Crescent Unit E-11 L, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      5842 246th Crescent Unit E-11 L, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5842 246th Crescent Unit E-11 L, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Schwingl Signature Premier Properties

    • 4720 Hanford St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Est $1,502,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      4720 Hanford St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      4720 Hanford St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mohsen Zandieh Arash Real Estate & Mgmt

    • 24033 67th Ave, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Est $999,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      24033 67th Ave, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      24033 67th Ave, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wen Jian Rao Chous Realty Group Inc

    • 245-66 63rd Ave, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Est $1,189,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      245-66 63rd Ave, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      245-66 63rd Ave, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Chung Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 4618 Hanford St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Est $1,250,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      4618 Hanford St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4618 Hanford St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Lennon RE/MAX

    • 24414 54th Ave, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Est $1,043,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      24414 54th Ave, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      24414 54th Ave, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Chung Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 253-10 Northern Blvd, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      253-10 Northern Blvd, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      253-10 Northern Blvd, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $483/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace Kusnierek Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 25034 Rushmore Terrace, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Est $1,169,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      25034 Rushmore Terrace, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      25034 Rushmore Terrace, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $863/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Liu Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 24017 67th Ave, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Est $990,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      24017 67th Ave, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      24017 67th Ave, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anahid Dostoumian RE/MAX

    • 6047 251st St Unit 2-773, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      6047 251st St Unit 2-773, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6047 251st St Unit 2-773, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keri Cronin Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 245-22 61st Ave Unit Upper, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      245-22 61st Ave Unit Upper, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1953
      245-22 61st Ave Unit Upper, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Park Meerae Realty Corp

    • 5737 Marathon Pkwy Unit 1, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      5737 Marathon Pkwy Unit 1, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1952
      5737 Marathon Pkwy Unit 1, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Baimei Wan Winzone Realty Inc

    • 45-33 Zion St, New York City, NY 11362

      Est $1,249,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-33 Zion St, New York City, NY 11362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      45-33 Zion St, New York City, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Tair RE/MAX

    • 5442 252nd St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Est $1,013,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      5442 252nd St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5442 252nd St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jinping Mandy Lin EXP Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home