24,483

Little River, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4490 Little River Inn Ln Unit 2203, Little River, SC 29566

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4490 Little River Inn Ln Unit 2203, Little River, SC 29566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hampel RE/MAX

  • /33

    $429,999

    $59K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    3721 Park Pointe Ave, Little River, SC 29566

    North Myrtle Beach Living --- Only home with direct access to the nature trails.. Beautifully upgraded home in the sought-after Park Pointe community, just minutes from North Myrtle Beach. The fully upgraded kitchen features stainless steel appliances, a natural gas stove, touchless faucet, and custom cabinetry with clever storage. The open living area offers skylights, plantation shutters, and a

    Jolene Puffer JP Real Estate and Consulting

    3721 Park Pointe Ave, Little River, SC 29566
  • /34

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    492 Sun Colony Blvd, Little River, SC 29566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Kram DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    492 Sun Colony Blvd, Little River, SC 29566
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      4238 Pinehurst Cir Unit M-8, Little River, SC 29566

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4238 Pinehurst Cir Unit M-8, Little River, SC 29566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Palka Rowles Real Estate

  • /51

    $388,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    243 Sundew Loop, Little River, SC 29566

    Located in the highly sought-after Little River community of Cypress Village, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath Craftsman-style home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern upgrades. Only 3 years old and gently used as a second home, this move-in ready property shows like new. Freshly painted, with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, this home is loaded with

    Lea Webster North Beach Realty

    243 Sundew Loop, Little River, SC 29566
  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    509 Blissful Ln, Little River, SC 29566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penny Jones DR Horton

    509 Blissful Ln, Little River, SC 29566
    • /38

      Est $244,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Adams Way Unit Wind Jammer Village, Little River, SC 29566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Becker BH & G Elliott Coastal Living

  • /30

    $282,990

    New Construction $45K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft

    4414 Kingsport Rd Unit 1501, Little River, SC 29566

    Let the light shine in this end unit MOVE-IN-READY home! Discover the Brookgreen, a modern three-story 4 bedroom multilevel condo designed for flexible living. The main level features an open-concept kitchen with almost a 12 foot quartz countertop island overlooking the breakfast area, flex space, and family room. Upstairs, the primary suite includes two walk-in closets, dual vanities and an

    Marie Lee DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    4414 Kingsport Rd Unit 1501, Little River, SC 29566
  • /27

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1180 Allen Ln, Little River, SC 29566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Martz Elite Realty Myrtle Beach

    1180 Allen Ln, Little River, SC 29566
    • /4

      Est $134,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Pinehurst Cir Unit F5, Little River, SC 29566

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4210 Pinehurst Cir Unit F5, Little River, SC 29566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Jaskolka CENTURY 21 Thomas

  • /42

    $219,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft

    4470 Coquina Harbour Dr Unit A-9, Little River, SC 29566

    Imagine living in this stunning, well-kept condo in a gated community—it’s yours for the taking! Come see all the beauty this condo has to offer, from amazing views to beautifully updated, well-maintained interiors. With two spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms, there’s plenty of room for you and your guests. Plus, the carpet, appliances, HVAC, water heater, and tile are all less than five years

    Russ Thomas Loretta Realty Group

    4470 Coquina Harbour Dr Unit A-9, Little River, SC 29566
  • /2

    $436,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2222 Jefferson Cir Unit 11, Little River, SC 29566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,801

    Last Listing Agent Diana Barth RE/MAX Southern Shores

    2222 Jefferson Cir Unit 11, Little River, SC 29566
    • /25

      Est $317,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Camlet Ln, Little River, SC 29566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1317 Camlet Ln, Little River, SC 29566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Rand RE/MAX

  • /45

    $422,900

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft

    4336 Deer Run, Little River, SC 29566

    Welcome to 4336 Deer Run, a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Oaks at Eastport Golf Community in Little River. Perfectly positioned along the 16th hole of the golf course, this home offers peaceful backyard views with a partial water view, creating a serene and private setting to enjoy outdoor living. From the moment you arrive, the home’s charming curb appeal

    Jimmy Recinos Realty ONE Group Dockside

    4336 Deer Run, Little River, SC 29566
  • /23

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4325 Princeton Dr, Little River, SC 29566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,458

    Last Listing Agent Ty Bellamy RE/MAX Southern Shores NMB

    4325 Princeton Dr, Little River, SC 29566
    • /40

      Est $381,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Palm Crossing Dr, Little River, SC 29566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1150 Palm Crossing Dr, Little River, SC 29566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Holmes CENTURY 21 Thomas

  • /21

    $399,990

    New Construction $104K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft

    790 Ebb Tide Rd, Little River, SC 29566

    The Cyprus offers a smart, open layout designed for the way you actually live. The main floor features a spacious family room that flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen — ideal for entertaining or everyday life. A versatile flex room gives you the freedom to create the home office, playroom, or formal space you need, while a covered patio extends your living outdoors. A powder bath

    Ashton Woods Builder
    790 Ebb Tide Rd, Little River, SC 29566
  • /23

    $362,365

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    371 Kapalua Loop, Little River, SC 29566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    371 Kapalua Loop, Little River, SC 29566
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      4396 Baldwin Ave Unit Mariners Point C-123, Little River, SC 29566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Mahar CB Sea Coast Advantage PI

  • /33

    $208,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft

    4648 Greenbriar Dr Unit D3, Little River, SC 29566

    Great opportunity to own a 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in popular Eastport Golf community. The Dupont building offers steel and concrete construction with elevator access. Climb the stairs if want to this spacious 2nd floor unit. Enjoy plenty of natural light with large windows in the living room. Step outside to the screened porch from the living area or the master bedroom to enjoy the peace and

    Beth Berger The Saltwater Agency

    4648 Greenbriar Dr Unit D3, Little River, SC 29566
  • /39

    $525,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4593 Lake Cir, Little River, SC 29566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,996

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Ross Tracie Ross Real Estate

    4593 Lake Cir, Little River, SC 29566
    • /37

      Est $418,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Lafayette Park Dr, Little River, SC 29566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      836 Lafayette Park Dr, Little River, SC 29566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Advantage Agent Group United Real Estate Charleston

  • /25

    $265,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft

    4414 Kingsport Rd Unit 1302, Little River, SC 29566

    Discover the Brookgreen, a multilevel townhome designed for flexible living. The main level features an open-concept kitchen with a large granite island overlooking the breakfast area, flex space, and family room. Upstairs, the primary suite includes a walk-in closet, dual vanities with quartz countertops, and an oversized shower, with two additional bedrooms nearby. A guest suite on the entry

    DRB Homes Builder
    4414 Kingsport Rd Unit 1302, Little River, SC 29566
  • /35

    $128,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3700 Golf Colony Ln Unit 26P, Little River, SC 29566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,730

    Last Listing Agent TWO LANES TEAM INNOVATE Real Estate

    3700 Golf Colony Ln Unit 26P, Little River, SC 29566
    • /37

      Est $425,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Swallowtail Ct, Little River, SC 29566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      173 Swallowtail Ct, Little River, SC 29566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Ross Tracie Ross Real Estate

  • /18

    $214,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft

    772 Ebb Tide Rd, Little River, SC 29566

    This single-story attached villa is low-maintenance living at its most polished. Two porches — front and back — invite you to slow down before you even step inside. The family room and kitchen flow together naturally, creating a main living space that feels open and easy whether the day calls for quiet or company. The primary suite is privately positioned with a walk-in closet and beautifully

    Ashton Woods Builder
    772 Ebb Tide Rd, Little River, SC 29566
  • /36

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    11455 Bay Dr Unit LR, Little River, SC 29566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,434

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Inman Realty ONE Group DocksideNorth

    11455 Bay Dr Unit LR, Little River, SC 29566
    • /38

      Est $322,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Horseshoe Rd N, Little River, SC 29566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4225 Horseshoe Rd N, Little River, SC 29566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Palka Rowles Real Estate

  • /23

    $177,500

    $43K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    4409 Eastport Blvd Unit E-7, Little River, SC 29566

    Experience premier waterfront living in this bright, top-floor end unit at 4409 Eastport Blvd, Unit E7 in Little River, SC. This 2-bedroom condo features an open, private layout with stunning, scenic views of the marina and Intracoastal Waterway. Perfectly situated for enjoying the coastal lifestyle, this unit combines tranquil surroundings with close proximity to dining, shopping, golfing, water

    Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty LLC

    4409 Eastport Blvd Unit E-7, Little River, SC 29566
  • /40

    $487,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3126 White Jasmine Dr Unit Beach Bungalows @Bri, Little River, SC 29566

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roz Murray RE/MAX Southern Shores NMB

    • /39

      Est $457,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 Palm Lakes Blvd, Little River, SC 29566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      376 Palm Lakes Blvd, Little River, SC 29566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Vellucci Realty ONE Group DocksideNorth

  • /20

    $219,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft

    708 Ebb Tide Rd Unit 94, Little River, SC 29566

    Enjoy waterfront community living at it's finest at Blue Heron Retreat! Your next low maintenance villa awaits with easy living inside and out. This home features curated interiors and finishes that represent the style Ashton Woods design is known for. This a 1 story layout maximizes your space within while offering 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Home includes upgraded kitchen cabinets,

    Jay Smith Ashton Charleston Residential

    708 Ebb Tide Rd Unit 94, Little River, SC 29566
  • /59

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2226 Dykman Cir Unit 14, Little River, SC 29566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,810

    Last Listing Agent Sabena Dayton Century 21 Palms Realty

    2226 Dykman Cir Unit 14, Little River, SC 29566
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      4518 N Plantation Harbour Dr, Little River, SC 29566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4518 N Plantation Harbour Dr, Little River, SC 29566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Hardcastle Intracoastal Realty

  • /17

    $244,990

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft

    702 Ebb Tide Rd Unit 91, Little River, SC 29566

    Experience the Villas at Blue Heron Retreat, where carefree coastal living meets personalized style through our versatile Palmetto floorplan. These sophisticated homes blend customizable layouts with tranquil pond views, creating an effortless retreat for enjoying the best of indoor-outdoor living along the Grand Strand. Our designer-curated Collections let you express your unique style through

    Jay Smith Ashton Charleston Residential

    702 Ebb Tide Rd Unit 91, Little River, SC 29566
  • /10

    $274,997

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1118 Oscar Rd, Little River, SC 29566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Crist New Home Star Coastal LLC

    1118 Oscar Rd, Little River, SC 29566
    • /8

      Est $135,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Oscar Rd, Little River, SC 29566

      1460 Oscar Rd, Little River, SC 29566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elliott Serral EXP Realty LLC

  • /40

    $244,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    514 Vallecrosia Ct, Little River, SC 29566

    Welcome to 514 Vallecrosia Ct, a beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom semi-detached cottage nestled in the sought-after Grande Harbour community of Little River. Built in 2017, this charming coastal home offers single-level living with a bright, open floor plan and stylish finishes throughout. Step inside to discover a spacious living area with vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light,

    Joseph Barrientos Fierros Century 21 The Harrelson Group

    514 Vallecrosia Ct, Little River, SC 29566
  • /5

    $43,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    0 Cocquina Harbour Rd, Little River, SC 29566

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Cape NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    0 Cocquina Harbour Rd, Little River, SC 29566
    • /29

      Est $131,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      4337 Spa Dr Unit 1305 Spa @ Little Ri, Little River, SC 29566

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,900
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Mills Group Century 21 Barefoot Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home