315

Recently Sold Homes in 72204

Section Image
  • /22

    $240,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1608 S Martin St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,125

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Smith SSD Realty Group

    1608 S Martin St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2601 Boulevard Ave, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,000

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Burl Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    2601 Boulevard Ave, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /25

    $329,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    56 Waters Edge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,506

    Last Listing Agent Lyndria Dillon IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    56 Waters Edge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /26

    $309,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    19 Waters Edge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,669

    Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

    19 Waters Edge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /32

    $64,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2712 Boulevard Ave, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,432

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wood Mid South Realty

    2712 Boulevard Ave, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /3

    $14,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4716 W 31st St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $18/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,010

    Last Listing Agent Cody Willis Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors Searcy Branch

    4716 W 31st St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /9

    $80,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1710 S Harrison St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,218

    Last Listing Agent Kari Clay Mid South Realty

    1710 S Harrison St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /30

    $40,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3101 Madison St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,724

    Last Listing Agent Angela Allen - Eggers Crye-Leike Realtors Financial Centre Branch

    3101 Madison St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /11

    $155,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1405 Fair Park Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,947

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sutterfield Homeward Realty

    1405 Fair Park Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /18

    $79,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    16 Rosemont Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,703

    Last Listing Agent Quiana Lawson Keller Williams Realty

    16 Rosemont Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /34

    $153,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9316 Carnahan Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,205

    Last Listing Agent Quincy Holloway LPT Realty

    9316 Carnahan Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /37

    $145,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    15 Berkshire Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,698

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl McKelvey Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    15 Berkshire Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /12

    $42,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4114 Longcoy St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,898

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana White Keller Williams Realty

    4114 Longcoy St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /44

    $175,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9808 Lanehart Rd, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,981

    Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

    9808 Lanehart Rd, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /35

    $216,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    58 Maryton Park Cove, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,860

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Duffy De Gonzalez Exp Realty

    58 Maryton Park Cove, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /17

    $50,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4300 W 17th St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,290

    Last Listing Agent Paige Paul Keller Williams Realty

    4300 W 17th St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1 Danwood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,928

    Last Listing Agent Anita Gwatney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    1 Danwood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /21

    $120,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1019 Booker St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,738

    Last Listing Agent Broderic Armstead Keller Williams Realty

    1019 Booker St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /12

    $35,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4623 W 30th St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,545

    Last Listing Agent Angel Monroe IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    4623 W 30th St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /4

    $3,875 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    00 W 15th St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $24,219 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Deaton Deaton Group Realty

    00 W 15th St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /34

    $220,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7722 W 25th St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,460

    Last Listing Agent Della Wallace Resource Realty

    7722 W 25th St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /28

    $146,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2911 Wynne Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,363

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Mathews IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    2911 Wynne Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /37

    $215,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    59 Bracey Cir, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,623

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Miller Vylla Home

    59 Bracey Cir, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /31

    $160,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2204 Singleton Cove, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,491

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hill Keller Williams Realty

    2204 Singleton Cove, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /36

    $152,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    908 Lewis St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,468

    Last Listing Agent Ray Ellen Real Broker

    908 Lewis St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /25

    $141,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1500 S Pierce St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,970

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Thomas Bailey & Company Real Estate

    1500 S Pierce St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /2

    $42,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    810 S Van Buren St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,951

    Last Listing Agent LaKesha Crow CBRPM Group

    810 S Van Buren St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /6

    $3,875 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 W Daisy L Gatson Bates Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $29,808 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Deaton Deaton Group Realty

    0 W Daisy L Gatson Bates Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /32

    $125,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8 Fairmont Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,456

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Roehrenbeck Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    8 Fairmont Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /20

    $166,815 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    923 S Elm St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,528

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Larkowski ESQ. Realty Group

    923 S Elm St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /32

    $155,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    25 Barbara Cir, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,791

    Last Listing Agent Angela Campbell Keller Williams Realty

    25 Barbara Cir, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /17

    $95,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2918 Vancouver Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,293

    Last Listing Agent Eric Pinter Clarity Real Estate

    2918 Vancouver Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1910 S Woodrow St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Broderic Armstead Keller Williams Realty

    1910 S Woodrow St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /36

    $203,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1413 Fair Park Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,002

    Last Listing Agent Mark Leggett Crye-Leike REALTORS Kanis Branch

    1413 Fair Park Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /26

    $180,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9304 Tanya Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,738

    Last Listing Agent Ana Bridges AB Realty

    9304 Tanya Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /17

    $110,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9313 Timber Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,476

    Last Listing Agent Katherine 'Katie' Smith Carlton Lake Realty

    9313 Timber Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /3

    $9,500 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2512 Booker St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $29,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,000

    Last Listing Agent Angela Cannon Exp Realty

    2512 Booker St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /50

    $164,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9318 Monique Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,068

    Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

    9318 Monique Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /33

    $38,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4410 W 10th St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,779

    Last Listing Agent Angela Clemons Crye-Leike REALTORS Cabot Branch

    4410 W 10th St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /34

    $100,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7012 Talmage Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,759

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Herman Access Realty, Inc.

    7012 Talmage Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home