406

Recently Sold Homes in 72205

Section Image
  • /19

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    411 Burnside Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,700

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Williams Plantation Realty

    411 Burnside Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /19

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    331 N Park St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • Studio
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Ellen Real Broker

    331 N Park St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /48

    $499,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    416 N Spruce St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Kellerman CBRPM Maumelle

    416 N Spruce St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /29

    $98,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9806 Labette Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,422

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Stone Exp Realty

    9806 Labette Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /40

    $166,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    325 Oak Ln, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,151

    Last Listing Agent Jay Calhoun Signature Properties

    325 Oak Ln, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /50

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    200 Ridgeway Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,072

    Last Listing Agent John Selva Engel & Völkers

    200 Ridgeway Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /36

    $220,150

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8309 Red Oak Ln, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,847

    Last Listing Agent Mitsy Tharp Signature Properties

    8309 Red Oak Ln, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /39

    $199,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    100 Donna Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,620

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Guardado LPT Realty

    100 Donna Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /43

    $329,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    315 N Schiller St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,828

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Miller Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    315 N Schiller St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /50

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    306 S Woodrow St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • Studio
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,904

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Christenson Hawks Realty

    306 S Woodrow St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /17

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1109 Kavanaugh Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,401

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Childers Keller Williams Realty

    1109 Kavanaugh Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /25

    $144,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1813 Lynette Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,230

    Last Listing Agent Tara Helgestad Lotus Realty

    1813 Lynette Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /38

    $224,500

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    114 Pearl Ave, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Adkins Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    114 Pearl Ave, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /5

    $199,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    905 N Pine St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $1,326,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Selva Engel & Völkers

    905 N Pine St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /47

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    7002 Amherst Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,778

    Last Listing Agent Annette Hurley LPT Realty

    7002 Amherst Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /7

    $985,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    517 Chickadee Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • Studio
    • 9,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cam Deacon Moses Tucker Partners

    517 Chickadee Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /45

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    111 Thayer St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,253

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Clark Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    111 Thayer St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /37

    $220,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6909 Briarwood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,644

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hagan Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    6909 Briarwood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /39

    $387,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5015 E Crestwood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,275

    Last Listing Agent Mark Williams Keller Williams Realty Central

    5015 E Crestwood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207
  • /40

    $273,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    209 Brown St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,924

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Stott Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    209 Brown St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /50

    $205,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    11 Berrywood Cir, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,427

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hayes Crye-Leike REALTORS Maumelle

    11 Berrywood Cir, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    720 N Jackson St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,511

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Duffy De Gonzalez Exp Realty

    720 N Jackson St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /39

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    316 Fairfax Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,967

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Miller Keller Williams Realty

    316 Fairfax Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /32

    $184,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3317 W 7th St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,643

    Last Listing Agent David Sutton LPT Realty

    3317 W 7th St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /18

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    36 Meadowbrook Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,187

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Adkins Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    36 Meadowbrook Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /48

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1100 N Polk St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,082

    Last Listing Agent Latasha Mikles Move Realty

    1100 N Polk St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /46

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    212 N Jackson St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,809

212 N Jackson St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /17

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    304 Walnut St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Deaton Deaton Group Realty

    304 Walnut St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /26

    $225,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    500 Mellon St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,947

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Ramey Janet Jones Company

    500 Mellon St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /50

    $595,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5410 Southwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,059

    Last Listing Agent Chris Marsh Capital Sotheby's International Realty

    5410 Southwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /20

    $144,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    416 N Pierce St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX Properties

    416 N Pierce St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /34

    $413,400

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3929 N Lookout Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,107

    Last Listing Agent Heather McNeil Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    3929 N Lookout Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /50

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9 van Lee Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,721

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnson Janet Jones Company

    9 van Lee Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3318 W Markham St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    3318 W Markham St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /50

    $257,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7 Brookfield Cove, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,362

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Johnson LPT Realty

    7 Brookfield Cove, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /46

    $279,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    521 Mcadoo St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,351

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Birch Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    521 Mcadoo St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /47

    $217,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    308 Del Rio Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,875

    Last Listing Agent April Findlay Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    308 Del Rio Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /50

    $424,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    206 Linwood Ct, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,056

    Last Listing Agent Dione Jessup Halsey Real Estate - Benton

    206 Linwood Ct, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /40

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9 Brickton Place, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,624

    Last Listing Agent Inez Reeder CBRPM Group

    9 Brickton Place, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /2

    $110,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1802 Kavanaugh Blvd Unit 1802, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,266

    Last Listing Agent Dana Patterson-Sims RE501 Partners

    1802 Kavanaugh Blvd Unit 1802, Little Rock, AR 72205

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home