5,108

Properties in ZIP Code 72207

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $388,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      6003 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6003 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Renda Rock Capital Fund LLC

    • /4

      Est $230,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6124 Brentwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6124 Brentwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reynolds Janet Jones Company

    • /50

      Est $373,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      6224 Longwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6224 Longwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Roehrenbeck Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    • /5

      Est $264,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reynolds Janet Jones Company

    • /40

      Est $443,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      6223 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6223 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Miller Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    • /37

      Est $494,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      6004 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      6004 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Conley Golden Janet Jones Company

    • /29

      Est $384,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      6524 Greenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6524 Greenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Anglin RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $282,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Englewood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      121 Englewood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Leggett Crye-Leike

    • /40

      Est $309,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Englewood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      205 Englewood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Fenton Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    • /32

      Est $231,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      6715 Rockwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6715 Rockwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Ellison Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $380,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Englewood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      112 Englewood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hoffman River Rock Realty Company

    • /32

      Est $342,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      6714 Greenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      6714 Greenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Robbins CBRPM Group

    • /40

      Est $743,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      6718 Greenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6718 Greenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    • /48

      Est $712,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      6720 Greenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6720 Greenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Sumbles The Sumbles Team Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $284,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      6511 Greenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6511 Greenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Fureigh Janet Jones Company

    • /32

      Est $755,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      6412 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6412 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

• /3

      Est $264,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      6600 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6600 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Jenkins Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $298,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      6704 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6704 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Burks Crye-Leike

    • /40

      Est $572,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      6724 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6724 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sandlin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    • /13

      Est $842,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      6609 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6609 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6605 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6605 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Driver Signature Properties

    • /32

      Est $304,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      6423 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6423 Kenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Marsh Capital Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Est $270,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      6512 Longwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      6512 Longwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reynolds Janet Jones Company

    • /38

      Est $242,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      6524 Longwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6524 Longwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily McCarty Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    • /30

      Est $199,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      6708 Longwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6708 Longwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reynolds Janet Jones Company

    • /7

      Est $257,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      6521 Longwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      6521 Longwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reynolds Janet Jones Company

    • /4

      Est $214,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      6515 Longwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6515 Longwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reynolds Janet Jones Company

    • /32

      Est $277,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      6509 Longwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6509 Longwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Bushmiaer Janet Jones Company

    • /41

      Est $291,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      6518 Brentwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6518 Brentwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cece McKay Crye-Leike

    • /34

      Est $805,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      6524 Brentwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6524 Brentwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bell The Property Group

    • /39

      Est $1,210,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sunset Dr, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2 Sunset Dr, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Jones Janet Jones Company

    • /35

      Est $892,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sunset Dr, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16 Sunset Dr, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Jones Janet Jones Company

    • /50

      Est $1,291,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      6115 Greenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6115 Greenwood Rd, CamMacK Village, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reynolds Janet Jones Company

    • /50

      Est $2,171,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 W Palisades Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 W Palisades Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Jones Janet Jones Company

    • /36

      Est $836,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      5509 Sherwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      5509 Sherwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Conley Golden Janet Jones Company

    • /50

      Est $1,025,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      5421 Sherwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5421 Sherwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    • /44

      Est $857,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Sherwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5401 Sherwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Melhorn Janet Jones Company

    • /40

      Est $922,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      5327 Sherwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      5327 Sherwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Chapman CBRPM Group

    • /47

      Est $801,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Sherwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      5325 Sherwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,500
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Jones Janet Jones Company

    • /45

      Est $748,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wildwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Wildwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Schwander Jon Underhill Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home