5,540

Homes in ZIP Code 72212

Section Image
  • /44

    $345,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft

    13815 Huntleigh Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Lovely 3 bedroom traditional brick home in Hillsborough with newer roof, updated kitchen and two living areas. Freshly painted interior and level fully fenced backyard with additional parking pads at top of driveway for additional use. Located just around the corner from Pulaski Academy.

    Michelle Miller Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    13815 Huntleigh Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /45

    $550,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9 Hickory Pointe Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,833

    Last Listing Agent Jon Underhill Jon Underhill Real Estate

    9 Hickory Pointe Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /47

      Est $444,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Shadow Creek Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2815 Shadow Creek Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cooper Trammel Fathom Realty Central

  • /44

    $274,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    11163 Southridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Step into modern comfort with this stylish 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a smart split floor plan and 2-car garage, perfectly located near Two Rivers Park, shopping, and dining. Designed with both function and flow in mind, this home offers an open concept layout that’s ideal for entertaining—whether you're hosting friends or enjoying a cozy night in by the sleek fireplace. The bamboo flooring

    Todd Armstrong Todd Armstrong Real Estate

    11163 Southridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /36

    $255,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4010 Sierra Forest Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,679

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Jon Underhill Real Estate

    4010 Sierra Forest Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /48

      Est $454,661 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Castle Rock Cove, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3 Castle Rock Cove, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Bridges The Property Group

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $83,333 per Acre

    Lot 93 Chelsea Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Great cul-de-sac lot in a desirable West Little Rock neighborhood—perfect place to build your dream home.

    Jason Foster IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    Lot 93 Chelsea Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /30

    $374,500 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2423 Shenandoah Valley Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,681

    Last Listing Agent LaJuana Whyte Jon Underhill Real Estate

    2423 Shenandoah Valley Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /47

      Est $452,546 Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Shadow Creek Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2917 Shadow Creek Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Norwood Signature Properties

  • /43

    $343,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft

    11543 Bainbridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    All brick family home on a large corner lot with numerous updates throughout. Light filled foyer opens to a spacious great room with dining area that flows into the kitchen. The eat-in kitchen features updated paint, new gas range and dishwasher, plenty of cabinets, and instant hot water. Newer flooring, fresh carpet, and interior paint give the home a fresh, updated look. The main level offers a

    Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    11543 Bainbridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /50

    $475,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3519 Doral Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,718

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    3519 Doral Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /47

      Est $497,715 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Melrose Cove, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9 Melrose Cove, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Hill Keller Williams Realty

  • /18

    $229,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    12111 Teton Forest Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in Pleasant Forest neighborhood. The kitchen has a fantastic view of the backyard, plenty of storage, and island seating. The kitchen contains brand new appliances throughout. Enjoy hosting meals in the separate dining area. The living room provides ample room to unwind enjoy the gas fireplace. The generous primary bedroom has two closets

    Cody Burke Exp Realty

    12111 Teton Forest Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    152 El Dorado Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,344

    Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

    152 El Dorado Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /36

      Est $332,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Dorado Beach Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1620 Dorado Beach Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Taylor McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

  • /39

    $199,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    21 Kingsbridge Way, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Wonderful Kingsbridge Condo with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths! Fabulous location adjacent Pleasant Valley. The perfect setting for enjoying easy living and entertaining friends. Downstairs large family room with fireplace, custom bookshelves, bar area and access to fantastic courtyard terrace. Nice kitchen and handsome formal dining. Powder room. Upstairs: Spacious primary suite with updated bath. 2

    Casey Jones Janet Jones Company

    21 Kingsbridge Way, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /50

    $355,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2219 Westport Loop, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,427

    Last Listing Agent Robert Richardson Crye-Leike REALTORS Kanis Branch

    2219 Westport Loop, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /22

      Est $357,170 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Sawgrass Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1919 Sawgrass Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Wise Wise Realty Unlimited

  • /13

    $329,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft

    51 Hunters Green Cir, Little Rock, AR 72211

    New HVAC in 2022. Gated neighborhood with a highly desirable West Little Rock address! From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the warmth and character throughout. Large windows fill the home with lots of natural light, creating a bright and airy feel in every space. The inviting living room features a cozy fireplace, custom built-ins, and elegant crown moulding that add timeless

    Amber Wood Mid South Realty

    51 Hunters Green Cir, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /30

    $228,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4 Desoto Forest Cove, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,519

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Ramey Janet Jones Company

    4 Desoto Forest Cove, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /38

      Est $335,329 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Sawgrass Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1809 Sawgrass Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

  • /50

    $990,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2 Beau Rivage Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,625

    Last Listing Agent Casey Jones Janet Jones Company

    2 Beau Rivage Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /50

      Est $333,434 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Westport Loop, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2214 Westport Loop, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Kellerman CBRPM Maumelle

  • /36

    $339,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3710 Doral Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,715

    Last Listing Agent Erica Ibsen Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    3710 Doral Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /18

      Est $346,887 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Westport Loop, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2215 Westport Loop, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Cain Pinnacle Realty Advisors

  • /40

    $325,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8 Fenchley Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,569

    Last Listing Agent Holly Funderburk Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    8 Fenchley Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /36

      Est $314,462 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Huntleigh Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2210 Huntleigh Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Winberry CBRPM Conway

  • /11

    $255,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4210 Longtree Cove, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,975

    Last Listing Agent John Mason Mason and Company

    4210 Longtree Cove, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /36

      Est $462,338 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Edenfield Cove, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8 Edenfield Cove, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin McKenzie The Property Group

  • /48

    $250,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2112 Hinson Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 374 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,323

    Last Listing Agent Donna Dailey Janet Jones Company

    2112 Hinson Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /50

      Est $500,516 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Edenfield Cove, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12 Edenfield Cove, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Carlson Jon Underhill Real Estate

  • /50

    $448,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    12 Fox Chapel Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,846

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wood Mid South Realty

    12 Fox Chapel Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /39

      Est $318,781 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Westport Loop, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2109 Westport Loop, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Campbell Keller Williams Realty

  • /8

    $1,425,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    449 Valley Club Cir, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,772

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Harp Jon Underhill Real Estate

    449 Valley Club Cir, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /49

      Est $309,675 Not Listed For Sale

      13805 Huntleigh Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13805 Huntleigh Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Olsen Real Broker

  • /31

    $379,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    14 Pointe Clear Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,784

    Last Listing Agent Tara Chapin Ultra Properties

    14 Pointe Clear Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /47

      Est $442,565 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Pebble Beach Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      205 Pebble Beach Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Treece Janet Jones Company

  • /36

    $225,767 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    12200 Southridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,760

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tilley Smith Crye-Leike REALTORS Maumelle

    12200 Southridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /38

      Est $549,781 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Ledgelawn Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18 Ledgelawn Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevan Moore Exp Realty

  • /45

    $468,500 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6 El Dorado Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,305

    Last Listing Agent Tristen Hester Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    6 El Dorado Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home